Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2019 | 2-1 | Sven Schreiber | 3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:9 | Post SV Dippoldiswalde III | 12:2 | |
2-2 | Rainer Scholz | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Heiko Müller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
30.09.2019 | 3-4 | Daniel Schneidereit | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Prossener SV | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Ehrenreich | 3:2 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 17:15 | |||
3-1 | Steve Möller | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | |||
01.10.2019 | 4-3 | Stephan Schuster | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SG Oelsa | 1:13 | ||
3-3 | Till Ueberschär | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Steve Jurk | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 4:11 | |||
09.10.2019 | 4-3 | Michael Markert | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | SG Wurgwitz | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Tom John | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Simon Klein | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
28.10.2019 | 3-4 | Sebastian Dittrich | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 | SSV Heidenau | 10:4 |
3-3 | Andreas Seifarth | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Michael Jumel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||
08.11.2019 | 6-5 | Hendrik Haubold | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß | 6:9 |
6-6 | Michael Köst | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.11.2019 | 4-3 | Thomas Schubert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Peter Mandel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Sandro Glöß | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 10:12 | ||||
18.11.2019 | 3-4 | Marvin Vogel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SV Bannewitz | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Heiko Zimmermann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Volker Schubert | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
30.11.2019 | 5-6 | Michael Heinich | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 3:12 |
6-6 | Günter Scholz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
07.12.2019 | 4-3 | Matthias Gäbler | 3:2 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ESV Lokomotive Pirna | 6:8 |
3-3 | Carsten Sachse | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Thomas Cegan | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 14:12 | |||
09.12.2019 | 3-4 | Lars Dittrich | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SG Grumbach II | 11:3 | |
3-3 | Domenic Förster | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Dirk Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
10.01.2020 | 4-3 | Bernd Streubel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | Post SV Dippoldiswalde II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Lothar Großmann | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:0 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Anton Hirschel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.01.2020 | 4-3 | Heiko Müller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Post SV Dippoldiswalde III | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Rainer Scholz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Fietz | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
29.01.2020 | 4-3 | Detlef Schneidereit | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | Prossener SV | 13:1 | ||
3-3 | Daniel Schneidereit | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Steve Möller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
02.03.2020 | 3-4 | Michael Markert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 6:11 | SG Wurgwitz | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Tom John | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Simon Klein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
09.03.2020 | 3-4 | Stephan Schuster | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SG Oelsa | 3:11 |
3-3 | Steve Jurk | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Stephan Schmutzler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2019 | D1-D1 | Matthias Günther |
Sven Schreiber
Thomas Fietz |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:2 | ||
30.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Steffen Heymann
Detlef Schneidereit |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:4 | ||
01.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Stephan Schmutzler
Stephan Schuster |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:13 | |
09.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Stefan Klemm
Tom John |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
28.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Michael Jumel
Stefan Sauer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:4 | ||
08.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Thomas Hofmann |
Tommy Großer
Michael Köst |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
13.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Peter Mandel
Sandro Glöß |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:4 | ||
18.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Volker Schubert
Knut Rittner |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 |
30.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Thomas Hofmann |
Jens Krause
Günter Scholz |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:12 |
07.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Carsten Sachse
Matthias Gäbler |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | ||
09.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Domenic Förster
Lars Dittrich |
3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
10.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Lothar Großmann
Bernd Streubel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:9 | ||
17.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Rainer Scholz
Heiko Müller |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||
29.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Andreas Ehrenreich
Detlef Schneidereit |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 13:1 | ||
02.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Marcus Kirsch |
Simon Klein
Michael Markert |
1:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
09.03.2020 | D2-D2 | Matthias Günther |
Stephan Schmutzler
Stephan Schuster |
1:3 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |