Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Karl Demharter | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Adelsried | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Karl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
18.10.2022 | 2-1 | Benjamin Wildfeuer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TSV Firnhaberau Augsburg II | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Stephan Kern | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Wipplinger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Farzin Hojjat | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 2-1 | Klaus Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SSV Neumünster | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Walter Malcher | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
08.11.2022 | 2-1 | Axel Böhm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 14:12 | SV Ottmarshausen | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Domberger | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Armin Burlefinger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | FC Stätzling | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Rainer Burlefinger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-2 | Claus Herfert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Anastasia Kitaev | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:9 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Philipp Heinrich | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Herbertshofen | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Günther Tutsch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
16.12.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Berger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TSV 1868 Aichach II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Pablo Löw | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Domberger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Ottmarshausen | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Jürgen Klauser | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
10.02.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Berger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 | TSV 1868 Aichach II | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Pablo Löw | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
17.02.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:6 | SSV Neumünster | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Walter Malcher | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:1 | ||||
03.03.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Kiefel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Jakob Kaps | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
07.03.2023 | 2-1 | Armin Burlefinger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | FC Stätzling | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Zobel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
10.03.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Estermeier | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Kühbach 1924 | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Euba | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Günther Tutsch | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Herbertshofen | 9:1 |
1-1 | Simon Maier | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Rosa Bleicher |
Stefan Gutschenreiter
Alexander Eichberger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | ||
18.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Benjamin Wildfeuer
Andreas Hohoff |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:4 |
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Michael Wipplinger
Aleksej Kitaev |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Wiedemeyer |
Walter Malcher
Klaus Heinrich |
3:2 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:1 |
08.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Dieter Priegl |
Axel Böhm
Jürgen Klauser |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:2 |
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Franz Joachim Kaps |
Rainer Burlefinger
Armin Burlefinger |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:1 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Anastasia Kitaev
Claus Herfert |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Kuster |
Günther Tutsch
Philipp Heinrich |
1:3 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | |
16.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Günther Alphei
Michael Kratzer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Tobias Domberger
Rainer Friedl |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:6 | |
10.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Rafael Konrad
Lucas Held |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Pablo Löw
Christian Berger |
2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||
17.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Manuel Lader
Lothar Baumann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
03.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Jakob Kaps
Michael Wipplinger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
07.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Dieter Priegl |
Tobias Zobel
Wolfgang Hager |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:3 | |
10.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Andreas Estermeier
Georg Kopfmüller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:4 | ||
24.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Wiedemeyer |
Simon Maier
Peter Kragl |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:1 |