Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 6-5 | Herbert Wiest | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TTC Memmenhausen III | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Werner Bachmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
14.10.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Schäffler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SV Mindelzell II | 1:9 | ||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Baun | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | VfL Günzburg III | 3:9 |
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Lorenz | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | VfL Günzburg II | 4:9 |
4-4 | Gerald Schymik | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 6-5 | Felix Kretz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SV Mindelzell III | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Fridolin Rothermel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Salazar | 3:2 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Burtenbach | 7:9 |
4-4 | Erich Gross | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
29.11.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Keisinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Balzhausen II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Jochen Staudacher | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
18.01.2023 | 4-3 | Anton Eser | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Burgau II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Markus Eska | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 6-5 | Alexander Baun | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 14:16 | VfL Günzburg III | 9:6 |
6-6 | Pavel Seibel | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
22.01.2023 | 4-3 | Werner Feuchtmayr | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:8 | VfR Jettingen | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Erlenbaur | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
10.02.2023 | 3-4 | Günter Krumpholz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Burtenbach II | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Martin Botzenhart | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Eric Pietsch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Waldstetten 1950 | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Yalcin Necan | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Franz Schuster | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SV Unterknöringen III | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Reinhard Sailer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Rainer Potsch |
Johann Kollmann
Jürgen Fischer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Josef Strehle |
Martin Schäffler
Sebastian Kerler |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 1:9 |
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Josef Strehle |
Georg Keller
Stefan Liepert |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Josef Strehle |
Alexander Frey
Frank Rauner |
2:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Josef Strehle |
Fridolin Rothermel
Felix Kretz |
1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Ralf Stocker |
Erich Gross
Meinhard Veth |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
29.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Felix Ritter |
Florian Rudolph
Nina Dietmayer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
18.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Käufl |
Nizamettin Yildirim
Ludwig Schiefer |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 | |
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Martin Strobel |
Alexander Baun
Pavel Seibel |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:6 | |
22.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Janine Simnacher |
Mustafa Baygül
Werner Feuchtmayr |
2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 |
10.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Gah |
Roy Bartsch
Martin Botzenhart |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 9:6 | |
10.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Janine Simnacher |
Andre Pietsch
Yalcin Necan |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
24.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Gah |
Alexander Wirth
Reinhard Sailer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 |