Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | 4-3 | Konrad Jockwitz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda II | 4:11 | ||
4-4 | Leonhard Hinkel | 2:3 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | |||
13.09.2019 | 4-3 | Leonhard Hinkel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda II | 5:10 |
3-3 | Konrad Jockwitz | 1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | ||||
19.09.2019 | 5-6 | Wolfgang Mandel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz II | 10:5 | ||
6-6 | Christian Sbjeznie | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 14:16 | |||||
02.10.2019 | 3-4 | Karsten Lehmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | SV 1896 Großdubrau II | 4:11 | ||
4-4 | Markus Mittasch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.10.2019 | 4-3 | Thomas Wolf | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Burkau II | 6:9 | |
4-4 | René Haufe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
28.10.2019 | 1-2 | Steffen Malke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz IV | 4:11 | |
2-2 | Uwe Groß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | |||||
06.11.2019 | 3-4 | Aleksander Boradshiew | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | MSV Bautzen 04 VII | 2:13 | ||
4-4 | Sandro Lukoschek | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
14.11.2019 | 3-4 | Rainer Fröde | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz II | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Karsten Seliger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | ||||
21.11.2019 | 3-4 | Reiner Gleiß | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz | 1:14 | |
4-4 | Rainer Teichert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
28.11.2019 | 3-4 | Rainer Kuntsche | 3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Post Germania Bautzen II | 6:9 |
4-4 | Lutz Hauswald | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.01.2020 | 1-2 | Thomas Gnauck | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Burkau III | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Enrico Thies | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Frank Wockatz | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
26.02.2020 | 5-6 | Peter Pilz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | MSV Bautzen 04 VII | 8:8 |
6-6 | Maria Pilz | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
27.02.2020 | 1-2 | Dieter Kluge | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTC Neukirch III | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Reiner Kaufer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||
4-2 | Florian Scholze | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
04.03.2020 | 2-1 | Harald Klück | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | MSV Bautzen 04 VIII | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Hans-Jürgen Soppa | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Reinhard Bartels | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
05.03.2020 | 6-5 | Thomas Wolf | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Burkau II | 0:15 | ||
5-5 | René Haufe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.03.2020 | 5-6 | David Nitschke | 3:0 | 18:16 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Seeligstadt II | 11:4 | ||
5-5 | René Pförtner | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
12.03.2020 | 1-2 | Jörg Leistner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Obergurig III | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Karsten Rämsch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Steffen Schulz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Axel Pursche |
Ronny Röke
Rainer Wittwer |
3:0 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 4:11 | ||
13.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Axel Pursche |
Tobias Zeidler
Leonhard Hinkel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 15:17 | 5:10 | ||
19.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Axel Pursche |
Matthias Lehmann
Christian Sbjeznie |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:5 | ||
02.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Axel Pursche |
Robert Meyer
Markus Mittasch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||
18.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Axel Pursche |
Thomas Wolf
René Haufe |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
28.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Tommi Steen |
Uwe Groß
Matthias Schönfelder |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |
06.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Mario Roch |
Maria Pilz
Peter Pilz |
1:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:13 | |
14.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Axel Pursche |
Jürgen Schmidt
Rainer Fröde |
3:1 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
21.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Axel Pursche |
Silvio Schneider
Günter Helbig |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:14 | ||
28.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Axel Pursche |
Joachim Merdon
Lutz Hauswald |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:9 |
29.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Oliver Katzer |
Frank Wockatz
Oliver Schön |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:8 | ||
26.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Günter Born |
Peter Pilz
Maria Pilz |
3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
27.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Andie Pursche |
Dieter Kluge
Reiner Kaufer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | ||
04.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Tommi Steen |
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
Tino Neufert |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |
05.03.2020 | D2-D1 | Axel Pursche |
Steffen Gnauck
Ralf Sarodnick |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 0:15 | ||
06.03.2020 | D3-D3 | Oliver Katzer |
Simone Körber
David Nitschke |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||
12.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Andie Pursche |
Jörg Leistner
Steffen Schulz |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:7 |