Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 6-5 | Dieter Morhart | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TSV Kühbach 1924 | 6:9 |
5-5 | Tobias Pischl | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Rene Scheffler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Langweid III | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Jonah Schnierle | 0:3 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 3-4 | Willi Tröndle | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | FC Stätzling | 6:9 |
4-4 | Matthias Krauß | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 4-3 | Günther Alphei | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1868 Aichach II | 1:9 | |
28.10.2022 | 5-6 | Wolfgang Wiedemeyer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:8 | SSG Augsburg | 1:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | 6-5 | Alexander Eichberger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Adelsried | 1:9 | ||
22.11.2022 | 6-5 | Bernd Jakob | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Firnhaberau Augsburg II | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2022 | 5-6 | Richard Schremmer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TSV Herbertshofen | 2:9 |
09.12.2022 | 4-3 | Farzin Hojjat | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTC Langweid II | 3:9 |
16.12.2022 | 6-5 | Martin Friedl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SV Ottmarshausen | 3:9 | |
13.01.2023 | 6-5 | Andreas Presslein | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV Herbertshofen | 2:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Stadler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Adelsried | 0:9 | ||
10.02.2023 | 5-6 | Wolfgang Hager | 3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | FC Stätzling | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Matthias Krauß | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 5-6 | Martin Friedl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Ottmarshausen | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Andreas Estermeier
Dieter Morhart |
2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:9 |
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Franziska Karcher
Jonah Schnierle |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Dieter Lader |
Matthias Krauß
Helmut Zeilinger |
3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 6:9 | |
14.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Dieter Lader |
Rafael Konrad
Michael Kratzer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Rainer Göbel
Maximilian Scholze |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Karl Demharter
Thomas Schmid |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
22.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Jürgen Bauer
Bernd Jakob |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Simon Schuster
Johanna Lutz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Lothar Baumann |
Christian Herfert
Farzin Hojjat |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
16.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Rainer Friedl
Gerhard Meier |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
13.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Peter Kragl
Simon Schuster |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Lader |
Matay Deniz
Karlheinz Prestel |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | |
10.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Tobias Zobel
Wolfgang Hager |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
24.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Lothar Baumann |
Jürgen Dichtl
Gerhard Meier |
1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 16:18 | 2:9 |