Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | 2-2 | Jonas Enslin | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TSV 1861 Nördlingen IV | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Shenyen Hümer | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Felicitas Späth | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TV 1862 Dillingen VI | 3:7 | ||
3-2 | Jana Kienberger | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||
2-2 | Rebecca Kreuzer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 4-2 | Angelo Barresi | 3:0 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 11:4 | SC Wallerstein | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Luca Voina | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 3-3 | Leonie Weng | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen | 1:9 | ||
3-1 | Julian Weng | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 1-1 | Theo Goldschmitt | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV 1925 Binswangen | 5:5 | |
1-2 | Lisa Bunk | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
16.12.2022 | 2-1 | Emilia Stegmüller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:2 | SV Villenbach III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Magdalena Müller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
3-1 | Ella Eberhard | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
23.01.2023 | 2-4 | Luis Junghanns | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen | 0:10 | |
3-4 | Finn Tausend | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
12.02.2023 | 1-2 | Hung Nguyen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TV 1862 Dillingen VIII | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Joshua Grunick | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
12.02.2023 | 1-2 | Jana Kienberger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TV 1862 Dillingen VII | 6:4 | |
3-2 | Yannick Wohlfahrt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-2 | Rebecca Kreuzer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 2-1 | Leon Leimer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TSV Harburg 1907 | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Felix Spielberger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 3-3 | Paul Schmidt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 14:16 | TV 1862 Dillingen VI | 3:7 | ||
3-1 | Felicitas Späth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 3-3 | Marc Rehklau | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SpVgg Deiningen | 9:1 | ||
3-1 | Daniel Funk | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Hirsch |
Jonas Enslin
Sergey Kobelev |
3:2 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 18:16 | 7:3 |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Louis Scholz |
Felicitas Späth
Rebecca Kreuzer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Grimmbacher |
Julian Weng
Luis Junghanns |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Jona Hildebrand |
Theo Goldschmitt
Lisa Bunk |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
16.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Shenyen Hümer |
Emilia Stegmüller
Ella Eberhard |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Hirsch |
Julian Weng
Luis Junghanns |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 0:10 | ||
12.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Shenyen Hümer |
Hung Nguyen
Joshua Grunick |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
12.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Jason Dederer |
Jana Kienberger
Rebecca Kreuzer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | ||
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Shenyen Hümer |
Leon Leimer
Jannis Roscher |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:4 |