Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2021 | 5-6 | Thomas Gaurieder | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSG Augsburg 1885 | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Boris Grimberg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Olaf Lorenz | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 12:10 | TV Lauingen | 9:3 |
3-3 | Andreas Lindenmayr | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 15:13 | |||
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Weidlich | 3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | FC 1929 Mertingen | 8:8 |
3-3 | Nicole Bissinger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Kunkel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | TTF Unteres Zusamtal 2001 | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Sebastian Riesinger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Hoser | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTC Auchsesheim | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Günther Surek | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sascha Fischer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | SV 1947 Holzheim | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Achim Krist | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | |||
21.11.2021 | 4-3 | Petra Olthues | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | VSC 1862 Donauwörth | 9:3 | |
18.03.2022 | 5-6 | Ngoc Thao Vu | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TV Lauingen | 9:3 |
19.03.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Stang | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TSV Harburg 1907 II | 9:1 | |
19.03.2022 | 4-3 | Matthias Hermann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Oettingen | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Camillo Heller | 3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | David Ozga |
Helmut Kerle
Christian Schaller |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:8 | ||
11.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Fabian Wittke |
Martin Abt
Manfred Schott |
1:3 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:7 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Max Hartmann |
Bernd Lotthammer
Andreas Lindenmayr |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:3 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Handl |
Benedikt Berchtenbreiter
Nicole Bissinger |
1:3 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
29.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Max Hartmann |
Sebastian Riesinger
Reinhard Gollinger |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:6 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Lodner |
Thomas Hoser
Markus Schröttle |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Martin Lodner |
Achim Krist
Jürgen Schmid |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
21.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Max Hartmann |
Wolfgang Wetzstein
Walter Grob |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Luca Stella |
Andreas Lindenmayr
Ngoc Thao Vu |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:3 | ||
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Dorian Volk |
Markus Stang
Matthias Schiele |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:1 |
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Dorian Volk |
Christian Förch
Björn Schwab |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 |