Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Sophia Deichert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 | ||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Alexandra Schankula | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:3 | ||
2-2 | Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nithya Shree Mani | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTG Süßen | 1:6 | ||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Hanna Patseyeva | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 | |
2-2 | Milena Burandt | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 2:6 | |
2-2 | Simona Horvathova | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Johanna Wiegand | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 6:1 | |
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Emilija Riliskyte | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Edina Toth | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
26.11.2023 | 1-2 | Laura Kaim | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SSV Schönmünzach | 1:6 | ||
1-1 | Julia Kaim | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Oleksandra Novokhatska | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:2 |
1-1 | Luisa Reising | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jennie Wolf | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 3:6 | |
2-2 | Johanna Wiegand | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Sophia Deichert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 1:6 | |
03.03.2024 | 3-4 | Daria Dulaeva | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Wei-Hsuan Yen | 3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
24.03.2024 | 1-2 | Julia Kaim | 3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:2 | SSV Schönmünzach | 2:6 | |
2-2 | Laura Kaim | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 3-4 | Ronja Mödinger | 1:3 | 14:16 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 | |
3-3 | Simona Horvathova | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
14.04.2024 | 3-4 | Mona Brock | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:0 | TTG Süßen | 2:6 | ||
21.04.2024 | 3-4 | Karolin Müller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Renata Kissner
Anna Jansen |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:1 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Wei-Hsuan Yen
Anja Eichner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 6:3 | |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Nithya Shree Mani
Olha Ponko |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:6 | |
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Stefanie Felbermeier
Lea-Marie Schultz |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:3 |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:6 | |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Victoria Merz
Isabelle Schütt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:1 | ||
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Leonie Hildebrandt |
Lara Neubert
Sophie Schädlich |
3:1 | 20:18 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 5:5 | |
26.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tho Do Thi |
Laura Kaim
Magdalena Hübgen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:6 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Leonie Hildebrandt |
Oleksandra Novokhatska
Emily Kaden |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:2 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Leonie Hildebrandt |
Jennie Wolf
Johanna Wiegand |
1:3 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 3:6 | |
25.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Leonie Hildebrandt |
Sophia Deichert
Renata Kissner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:6 | |
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marlene Scheibe |
Wei-Hsuan Yen
Daria Dulaeva |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
24.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Leonie Hildebrandt |
Laura Kaim
Magdalena Hübgen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 2:6 | ||
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Simona Horvathova
Ronja Mödinger |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 3:6 | ||
14.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Nithya Shree Mani
Olha Ponko |
1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 2:6 | |
21.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Marlene Scheibe |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:0 |