Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Oliver Dembski | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TSC Dorsten | 9:3 |
1-1 | Andrew Consten | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Joshua Busemann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Christian Chroscinski | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Ulrich Viet | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TV Borken II | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | David Riethmann | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||
04.11.2022 | 2-1 | Marcel Ortmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TTC Horst-Emscher | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Lothar Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 6-5 | Simon Sprenger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Tobias Papies | 3:2 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Tim Ryll | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SuS Hochmoor | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Marc Machelett | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 2-1 | Cornelius Bojahr | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TSV Raesfeld | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Klaus Gesing | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 6-5 | Daniel Weiss | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Kai Schröder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:8 | TTV GW Schultendorf II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Bons | 3:2 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Ulrich Althoff | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SuS Polsum | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Andre Barabas | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Lehmkuhl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:10 | DJK TuS Stenern | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Süssmuth | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 2-1 | Oliver Dembski | 1:3 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSC Dorsten | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Andrew Consten | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Andre Overhagen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSSV Bottrop IV | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Thorsten Borg | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
24.02.2023 | 1-2 | Leo Dicks | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SuS Stadtlohn II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Manfred Kropp | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Sudau |
Oliver Dembski
Frank Nolde |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
01.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Matthias Sudau |
Christian Chroscinski
Karo Ali |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
28.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Sudau |
Thomas Iltingreuke
Carsten Ebbert |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:4 |
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Kozole |
Lothar Schmidt
Bernd Icking |
3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Christoph Neeb |
Kurt Bartels
Oliver Kästner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:7 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Kozole |
Ralf Schülting
Max Musholt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stephan Berse |
Benedikt Engenhorst
Mario Terhart |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 |
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Matthias Sudau |
Frank Grohnert
Daniel Weiss |
0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Kozole |
Jan Baustian
Dominic Klein |
3:1 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Kozole |
Thorben Mendel
Nicole Rösen |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 |
20.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Kozole |
Dirk Süssmuth
Thorsten Elsemann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
27.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Kozole |
Oliver Dembski
Alexander van der Weiden |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:9 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Sascha Nowak |
Thorsten Borg
Martin Schardt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 9:4 | ||
24.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Kozole |
Manfred Kropp
Jens Oing |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 9:1 |