Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | 2-1 | Kevin Ziep | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | FC Brünninghausen II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Lennard Vogt | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
18.10.2022 | 2-1 | Lukas Jakmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Marc Kenan Sellwich | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Daun | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bochum-Werne | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Dennis Dein | 2:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jörg Marwede | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | FC Brünninghausen | 8:8 |
2-2 | Ulrich Theves | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
14.11.2022 | 1-2 | Almir Duratovic | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Christian Chroscinski | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jens Jäkel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TV Brechten | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Selim Tulumcu | 2:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
08.12.2022 | 1-2 | Helmut Brötzmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SF Schnee II | 9:0 | ||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Werner Walbröl | 3:1 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | Post-SV Langendreer II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | David Willhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 1-2 | Louis Herrmann | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | DJK BW Annen III | 0:9 | |
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Dennis Dein | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Bochum-Werne | 9:5 |
1-1 | Alexander Daun | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Joshua Busemann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Karo Ali | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
30.03.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Jäkel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TV Brechten | 9:5 |
1-1 | Selim Tulumcu | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Jörg Wagner |
Kevin Ziep
Lennard Vogt |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
18.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Jörg Wagner |
Marc Kenan Sellwich
Jörg Krumnow |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Jörg Wagner |
Lukas Jakmann
Raphael Szczepanek |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
28.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Jörg Wagner |
Dennis Dein
Michael Hein |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Jörg Wagner |
Alexander Daun
Thomas Majewski |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | |||
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Jörg Wagner |
Jörg Marwede
Ralf Stobbe |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
14.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Jörg Wagner |
Almir Duratovic
Emilio Kartas |
1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 15:17 | 10:12 | 2:9 | |
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Jörg Wagner |
Jens Jäkel
Selim Tulumcu |
2:3 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
08.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Jörg Wagner |
Detlef Korner
Leon Buchsein |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Jörg Wagner |
Marvin Proba
Peter Jacobsmeyer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:9 | ||
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Jörg Wagner |
Louis Herrmann
Sebastian Roy |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 0:9 |
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Schlegel |
Alexander Daun
Dennis Dein |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
18.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Jörg Wagner |
Joshua Busemann
Karo Ali |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
30.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Maximilian Bock |
Felix Kranholdt
Timothy Cullingford |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |