Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Lukas Ziechaus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Hubert Biersack | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Kalusche | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | SV Sarching | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Martin Eicher | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
04.10.2021 | 2-1 | Tran Duy Loc | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Erika Gindner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Max Karmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK Rettenbach/SSV Brennberg | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Dominik Kraus | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
18.10.2021 | 1-2 | Frieder Kees | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Donaustauf | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Iberl | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
29.10.2021 | 3-4 | Richard Dietrich | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 3:11 | SV Zeitlarn | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Richard Pindl | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | 3-4 | Werner Sobek | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Burgweinting II | 7:3 |
4-4 | Thomas Lachmayr | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
11.03.2022 | 1-1 | Stephan Dietlmeier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TV Schierling IV | 6:4 | ||
1-2 | Dominik Strasser | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wanninger |
Lukas Ziechaus
Hubert Biersack |
3:2 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:5 |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wanninger |
Martin-Peter Baumann
Martin Eicher |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wanninger |
Tran Duy Loc
Erika Gindner |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wanninger |
Max Karmann
Dominik Kraus |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
18.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Emin Brandl |
Thomas Iberl
Frieder Kees |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
29.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wanninger |
Richard Dietrich
Richard Pindl |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Wanninger |
Alexander Käß
Horst Bertelshofer |
1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Fuchs |
Stephan Dietlmeier
Dominik Strasser |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |