Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Hans-Peter Hausladen | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Hohenwarth | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Ulrich Aschenbrenner | 2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Walter Müller | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | FC Miltach III | 1:9 |
2-2 | Franz Müller | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Herrmann | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Ludwig Simeth | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Martin Maier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 1. FC Rötz 1919 | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Wilfried Hörmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Markus Plötz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ASV Cham | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Pilsak | 3:1 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 3-4 | Jonas Schlamminger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSV Strahlfeld | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Michael Fischer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Schneck jun. | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:11 | TTC Lam | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Tetek | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
16.12.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Pfeffer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:11 | DJK Arnschwang | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Erwin Gall | 2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 13:15 | |||
20.01.2023 | 4-3 | Reinhard Wetzel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ASV Cham | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Pilsak | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | |||
03.02.2023 | 3-4 | Christoph Nagler | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TV Waldmünchen | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Martin Stangl | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 3-4 | Ulrich Aschenbrenner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTC Hohenwarth | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Reinhard Heitzer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
17.02.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Wutz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 1. FC Rötz 1919 | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Martin Maier | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Oliver Schulz |
Ulrich Aschenbrenner
Reinhard Heitzer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:6 |
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Oliver Schulz |
Franz Müller
Michael Ostermayer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Oliver Schulz |
Martin Wollinger
Stefan Herrmann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | ||
04.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Schönberger |
Martin Maier
Wilfried Hörmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Fabian Zollner |
Gerold Strobl
Manfred Pilsak |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Oliver Schulz |
Rainer Schlamminger
Jonas Schlamminger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:1 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Schönberger |
Hader Jumah
Reinhard Aschenbrenner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:6 | |
16.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Siegfried Brey |
Andreas Gall
Michael Pfeffer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans-Christoph Holzner |
Manfred Pilsak
Reinhard Wetzel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Oliver Schulz |
Markus Meindl
Martin Stangl |
2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:3 |
10.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Philip Koeppelle |
Ulrich Aschenbrenner
Reinhard Heitzer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
17.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Oliver Schulz |
Patrick Wutz
Mario Höcherl |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:4 |