Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Benedikt Vogl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | FC Miltach II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Walter Müller | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Heigl | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | FC Chamerau II | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Mario Schönberger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Wanninger | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | VfB Bach | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Fabian Eckert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sebastian Belda | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | FC Stamsried | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Bernhard Schafbauer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Horst Bertelshofer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SV Burgweinting II | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Günter Bitzl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Bernd Beyer | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:11 | SV Zeitlarn | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Adolf Pöhlmann | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Schneck jun. | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Lam | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Thomas Eiber | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 1-2 | Sebastian Birk | 1:3 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 1:11 | FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Christian Brenner | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
19.03.2022 | 4-3 | Max Karmann | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:9 | DJK Rettenbach/SSV Brennberg | 7:3 |
4-4 | Helmut Stadler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Martin-Peter Baumann |
Peter Bindl
Walter Müller |
2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Martin-Peter Baumann |
Thomas Heigl
Mario Schönberger |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:2 | ||
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Martin-Peter Baumann |
Matthias Wanninger
Fabian Eckert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Martin-Peter Baumann |
Sebastian Belda
Bernhard Schafbauer |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:3 |
22.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Martin-Peter Baumann |
Hannes Obermayer
Günter Bitzl |
2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:2 |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Spitzenberger |
Richard Pindl
Bernd Beyer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | |
05.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Martin-Peter Baumann |
Hader Jumah
Michael Schneck jun. |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Kalusche |
Sebastian Birk
Michael Donhauser |
1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Martin-Peter Baumann |
Max Karmann
Helmut Stadler |
3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:3 |