Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Walter Müller | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | FC Miltach II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Benedikt Vogl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 14:16 | 2:11 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Mario Schönberger | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | FC Chamerau II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Heigl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Fabian Eckert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | VfB Bach | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Matthias Wanninger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Bernhard Schafbauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | FC Stamsried | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Belda | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
22.10.2021 | 4-3 | Günter Bitzl | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SV Burgweinting II | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Horst Bertelshofer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Gärber | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Zeitlarn | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Richard Pindl | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
05.03.2022 | 2-1 | Hader Jumah | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTC Lam | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Reinhard Aschenbrenner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 11:4 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Brenner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 13:11 | FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Birk | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 3-4 | Helmut Stadler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | DJK Rettenbach/SSV Brennberg | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Max Karmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Igor Dietrich |
Fabian Haberl
Benedikt Vogl |
2:3 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Igor Dietrich |
Christian Greisinger
Tobias Schmatz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Igor Dietrich |
Fabian Brandl
Nick Schorr |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Igor Dietrich |
Tobias Ziereis
Florian Scherr |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Igor Dietrich |
Alexander Käß
Horst Bertelshofer |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:2 |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Igor Dietrich |
Markus Gärber
Adolf Pöhlmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 6:4 | ||
05.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Kicker |
Reinhard Aschenbrenner
Thomas Eiber |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Martin Eicher |
Sebastian Birk
Michael Donhauser |
1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Igor Dietrich |
Markus Mühlbauer
Jochen Pfaff |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 |