Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | 1-2 | Max Knappe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSG Sehma | 10:5 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Leupolt | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
21.09.2019 | 2-1 | Martin Krauß | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 9:7 |
1-1 | Kai Günther | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 14:12 | |||
27.09.2019 | 1-2 | Stev Landrock | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 13:2 | ||
1-1 | André Otto | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
05.10.2019 | 2-1 | Rico Gerlach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SV Großolbersdorf | 11:4 | ||
1-1 | Norbert Gläs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
09.11.2019 | 1-2 | Nils Stöckel | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf III | 9:7 | |
1-1 | André Brückert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
16.11.2019 | 2-1 | Frank Lukaschek | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg II | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Jiri Fafek | 1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 16:14 | 6:11 | ||||
30.11.2019 | 2-1 | Tristan Kautzsch | 1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Annaberg | 11:4 | |
1-1 | Roy Köhler | 3:2 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:4 | |||
11.01.2020 | 1-2 | Martin Krauß | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 4:11 |
1-1 | Kai Günther | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.01.2020 | 2-1 | Max Knappe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSG Sehma | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Daniel Leupolt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.02.2020 | 2-1 | André Otto | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 13:2 | ||
1-1 | Stev Landrock | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
22.02.2020 | 1-2 | Lutz Richter | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTV Thum | 12:3 | |
1-1 | Toni Richter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
06.03.2020 | 1-2 | Frank Lukaschek | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Jiri Fafek | 1:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
08.03.2020 | 2-1 | Christian Lang | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf | 13:2 | |
1-1 | André Beyer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Tilo Wagner |
Daniel Leupolt
Ronald März |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:5 | ||
21.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Kai Günther
Vincent Heitzig |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Martin Krauß
Christian Mey |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
27.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Tilo Wagner |
Ullrich Laukert
Jochen Vießmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 13:2 | |
05.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Norbert Gläs
Benni Marschner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||
09.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Tilo Wagner |
Nils Stöckel
Florian Wetzel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
André Brückert
Niklas Müller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
16.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Zdenek Pospisil
Nick Richter |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Jiri Fafek
Frank Lukaschek |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
30.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Roy Köhler
Holger Schramm |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||
11.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Tilo Wagner |
Willi Reißmann
Christian Mey |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |
26.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Daniel Leupolt
Ronald März |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Robert Geier
Dieter Just |
3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
08.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
Jochen Vießmann
Frank Süß |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 13:2 | ||
22.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Tilo Wagner |
Lutz Richter
Timo Freye |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:3 | ||
06.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Tilo Wagner |
Lenny Schubert
Nick Richter |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
08.03.2020 | D2-D1 | Tilo Wagner |
André Beyer
Falk Broberg |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 13:2 |