Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | 6-5 | Dietmar Weißbach | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSG Sehma | 10:5 | |
6-6 | Ronald März | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
21.09.2019 | 5-6 | Chris Mattern | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Vincent Heitzig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
27.09.2019 | 6-5 | Julien Schreiter | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 13:2 |
6-6 | Frank Süß | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
05.10.2019 | 6-5 | Sandro Schubert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Großolbersdorf | 11:4 |
5-5 | Benni Marschner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | ||||
01.11.2019 | 5-6 | Carlos Fritzsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf | 11:4 | ||
5-5 | Falk Broberg | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
09.11.2019 | 6-5 | Marco Graupner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf III | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Florian Wetzel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:8 | ||||
16.11.2019 | 5-6 | Nick Richter | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg II | 7:9 |
6-6 | Lenny Schubert | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | ||||
30.11.2019 | 5-6 | Fabian Göbel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC Annaberg | 11:4 | ||
6-6 | Holger Schramm | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
11.01.2020 | 6-5 | Chris Mattern | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 4:11 | ||
6-6 | Vincent Heitzig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
08.02.2020 | 5-6 | Julien Schreiter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 13:2 | ||
6-6 | Frank Süß | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
22.02.2020 | 6-5 | Marcel Seidel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTV Thum | 12:3 | |
6-6 | Rainer Därr | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
06.03.2020 | 5-6 | Stephan Neubert | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg II | 6:9 |
5-5 | Nick Richter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.03.2020 | 6-5 | René Webel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf | 13:2 | ||
5-5 | Michael Hunger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Einert |
Max Knappe
Dietmar Weißbach |
2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:5 |
21.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Einert |
Willi Reißmann
Chris Mattern |
2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:7 |
27.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Einert |
Julien Schreiter
Frank Süß |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:2 | |
05.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Heinz Kraupe |
Jens Seidel
Lars Fritzsche |
3:0 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||
01.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Heinz Kraupe |
André Beyer
Wilfried Wenzel |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |
09.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Heinz Kraupe |
André Brückert
Niklas Müller |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:7 | ||
16.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Heinz Kraupe |
Jiri Fafek
Frank Lukaschek |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 7:9 |
30.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Heinz Kraupe |
Tristan Kautzsch
Thomas Goth |
3:2 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
11.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Heinz Kraupe |
Kai Günther
Martin Krauß |
2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 |
08.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Heinz Kraupe |
Stev Landrock
André Otto |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:2 |
22.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Heinz Kraupe |
Toni Richter
Thomas Lesch |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 12:3 | |
06.03.2020 | D2-D1 | Heinz Kraupe |
Jiri Fafek
Frank Lukaschek |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 |
08.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Heinz Kraupe |
Michael Hunger
René Webel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 13:2 |