Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2019 | 3-4 | Mario Seerig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Kühnhaide III | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Hannes Zimack | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Lucas Ramm | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
02.11.2019 | 4-3 | Joshua Simon | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Großrückerswalde 49 IV | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Joseph Kärmer | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Jörg Brunner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
10.11.2019 | 3-4 | Janne Wohlfahrt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TSV 1872 Pobershau IV | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Julian Martin | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Elias Gläser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 4-3 | Andreas Hengst | 1:3 | 14:16 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 9:11 | SV Heidersdorf | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Thomas Hofmann | 3:0 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Dirk Lippmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.12.2019 | 3-4 | Dettlev Pilz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV 90 Pfaffroda II | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Pauli | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Frank Uhlig | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.02.2020 | 3-4 | Colin Fries | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SV Großrückerswalde 49 IV | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Joshua Simon | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Fiedler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
15.02.2020 | 4-3 | Konstantin Golla | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | SV Kühnhaide III | 3:11 |
3-3 | Mario Seerig | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 14:16 | |||||
1-3 | Louis Schulze | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.03.2020 | 1-2 | Finn Görner | 1:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | TSV 1872 Pobershau IV | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Johann Weidauer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:15 | ||||
4-2 | Niklas Kiontke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Gernot Schönherr |
Jörg Brunner
Matthias Fiedler |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 5:9 | ||
10.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Rach |
Elias Gläser
Janne Wohlfahrt |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
23.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Frank Stöckel |
Dirk Lippmann
Andreas Hengst |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:10 | ||
01.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Gernot Schönherr |
Sven Ufer
Dettlev Pilz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | |
02.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Phillip Eger |
Joshua Simon
Colin Fries |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:10 |
15.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Gernot Schönherr |
Stefan Baldauf
Mario Seerig |
1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |
08.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Sven Rach |
Finn Görner
Niklas Kiontke |
1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 3:11 |