Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 3-4 | Jörg Anhut | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf III | 5:10 |
3-3 | Niklas Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.09.2019 | 4-3 | Thomas Lesch | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTV Thum | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Lutz Richter | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
05.10.2019 | 3-4 | Sebastian Einert | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge | 4:11 | |
3-3 | Heinz Kraupe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
12.10.2019 | 4-3 | Lenny Schubert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Nick Richter | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 14:16 | |||
26.10.2019 | 3-4 | Robert Schönfelder | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC Annaberg | 5:10 | |
3-3 | Thomas Goth | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
03.11.2019 | 3-4 | Michael März | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSG Sehma | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Robert Geier | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 9:11 | ||||
09.11.2019 | 4-3 | Christian Mey | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 11:4 | |
3-3 | Willi Reißmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
01.12.2019 | 3-4 | Lars Bräuer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 19:17 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Ullrich Laukert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
08.12.2019 | 4-3 | Martin Lorenz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf | 9:7 | |
3-3 | André Beyer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
12.01.2020 | 4-3 | Jörg Anhut | 2:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf III | 4:11 |
3-3 | André Brückert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 14:16 | ||||
18.01.2020 | 3-4 | Nick Richter | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg II | 4:11 |
3-3 | Jiri Vojtek | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
01.02.2020 | 3-4 | Timo Freye | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTV Thum | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Lesch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
07.02.2020 | 4-3 | Dietmar Weißbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSG Sehma | 12:3 | ||
3-3 | Robert Geier | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
22.02.2020 | 3-4 | Martin Lorenz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf | 9:6 |
3-3 | Christian Lang | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
07.03.2020 | 4-3 | Jörg Stier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTC Annaberg | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Goth | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Niklas Müller
Jörg Anhut |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:10 |
14.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
Gunnar Köhler
Lutz Richter |
1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
05.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Heinz Kraupe
Mario Kreller |
0:3 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||
12.10.2019 | D2-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
Nick Richter
Andreas Nabel |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:9 | |
26.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Thomas Goth
Holger Schramm |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:10 | |
03.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Daniel Leupolt
Ronald März |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
Robert Geier
Michael März |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
09.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
Kai Günther
Vincent Heitzig |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
01.12.2019 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Ullrich Laukert
Julien Schreiter |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
André Otto
Stev Landrock |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
08.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
Manuel Groß
Raphael Groß |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
André Beyer
Wilfried Wenzel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
12.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
Jörg Anhut
Uwe Wetzel |
3:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 4:11 |
18.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Jiri Vojtek
Stephan Neubert |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 |
01.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Thomas Lesch
Timo Freye |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
Gunnar Köhler
Lutz Richter |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||
07.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Robert Geier
Dieter Just |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:3 | ||
22.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Lars Fritzsche |
Manuel Groß
Martin Lorenz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
07.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Lars Fritzsche |
Tristan Kautzsch
Jörg Stier |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:10 |