Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 6-5 | Dirk Kaja | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SC Buer-Hassel | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Vedat Taspinar | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
18.09.2022 | 2-1 | Sebastian Leithe | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | SV Westfalia Somborn | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Mergim Ramadani | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
23.10.2022 | 2-1 | Alexander Daun | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC Bochum-Werne | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Dennis Dein | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jörg Marwede | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | FC Brünninghausen | 0:9 |
10.11.2022 | 3-4 | Karo Ali | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Emilio Kartas | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Uwe Düdder | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TTC Harpen | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Jan Voß | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jens Jäkel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV Brechten | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Selim Tulumcu | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
27.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sebastian Kottmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SF Schnee II | 9:1 | ||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Axel Walther | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | Post SV Castrop-Rauxel | 9:5 |
4-4 | Peter Wulle | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
29.01.2023 | 2-1 | Heiko Beck | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Westfalia Somborn | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Mergim Ramadani | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 5-6 | Enes Öztürk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TTC SF Herne II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Philipp Eising | 1:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
12.02.2023 | 3-4 | Ralf Trierscheid | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 9:6 |
3-3 | Frank Middendorf | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 15:17 | 11:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Sebastian Rodemann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTC Bochum-Werne | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Christian Hoppe | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
05.03.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Stobbe | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:1 | FC Brünninghausen | 9:6 |
4-4 | Ulrich Theves | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | ||||
12.03.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Chroscinski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 1:9 | |
19.03.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Nübel | 0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Harpen | 1:9 | ||
25.03.2023 | 4-3 | Birger Strube | 3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TV Brechten | 6:9 |
3-3 | Felix Kranholdt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
23.04.2023 | 4-3 | Jörg Nennstiel | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | FC Brünninghausen II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Shahram Ganjoui | 1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Werner Walbröl |
Dennis Rösen
Vedat Taspinar |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 5:9 | ||
18.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Roman Gerlach |
Mergim Ramadani
Sebastian Leithe |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
23.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Werner Walbröl |
Alexander Daun
Thomas Majewski |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Werner Walbröl |
Ulrich Theves
Lennard Vogt |
2:3 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 0:9 |
10.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Marvin Proba |
Christian Chroscinski
Karo Ali |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Spear |
Helmut Tusk
Joel Ilter |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 2:9 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Werner Walbröl |
Jens Jäkel
Selim Tulumcu |
2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
27.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Werner Walbröl |
Sebastian Kottmann
Holger Erb |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Marvin Proba |
Ulrich Jeschke
Jörg Wagner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | ||
29.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Werner Walbröl |
Heiko Beck
Wolfgang Fuchs |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 |
04.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Marco Meise |
Philipp Eising
Enes Öztürk |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 | ||
12.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Roman Gerlach |
Marc Kenan Sellwich
Frank Middendorf |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Roman Gerlach |
Alexander Daun
Thomas Majewski |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
05.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Roman Gerlach |
Ulrich Theves
Shahram Ganjoui |
0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | ||
12.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Roman Gerlach |
Christian Chroscinski
Karo Ali |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
19.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Werner Walbröl |
Jan Voß
Werner Nöller |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1:9 |
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Werner Walbröl |
Selim Tulumcu
Jens Jäkel |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 |
23.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Carsten Groth |
Lennard Vogt
Malte Joachim |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 5:9 |