Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Peter Distelrath | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Harpen | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Helmut Tusk | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
06.11.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Schwierz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SV Westfalia Somborn | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Heiko Langscheid | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Simon Woywod | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK BW Annen III | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Tim Rittel | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | |||
30.11.2022 | 3-4 | Kevin Ziep | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | FC Brünninghausen | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Michael Römer | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
14.01.2023 | 4-3 | Kevin Kubitzky | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:8 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 9:4 |
4-4 | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 3:0 | 17:15 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 3-4 | Uwe Düdder | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | TTC Harpen | 3:9 | |
01.02.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Kranholdt | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 12:10 | TV Brechten | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Birger Strube | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
16.02.2023 | 4-3 | Detlef Korner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SF Schnee II | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Helmut Brötzmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 1-2 | Lukas Jakmann | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 6:9 |
2-2 | Marc Kenan Sellwich | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
01.04.2023 | 4-3 | Jörg Nennstiel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | FC Brünninghausen II | 9:3 | ||
18.04.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Marwede | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | FC Brünninghausen | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Stobbe | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Hein |
Timo Pryk
Peter Distelrath |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
06.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Christian Hoppe |
Heiko Langscheid
Wolfgang Fuchs |
1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 9:7 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Hein |
Simon Woywod
Rainer Herrmann |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:9 |
30.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Mario Schwarz |
Michael Römer
Frank Hillringhaus |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 |
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Dein |
Emilio Kartas
Kevin Kubitzky |
3:1 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Dein |
Timo Pryk
Peter Distelrath |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
01.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Hoppe |
Manfred Schmidt
Ralf Sutzki |
3:2 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
16.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Hoppe |
Daniel Patocki
Klaus Willmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Majewski |
Lukas Jakmann
Ralf Trierscheid |
3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 6:9 | |
01.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Dein |
Ulrich Theves
Markus Kowal |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
18.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Dein |
Kevin Ziep
Ulrich Theves |
0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |