Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 5-6 | Phillip Just | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | DJK BW Annen III | 4:9 | ||
20.09.2022 | 6-5 | Michael Brand | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 9:5 |
5-5 | Jörg Krumnow | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Majewski | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TTC Bochum-Werne | 6:9 |
4-4 | Michael Hein | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||
28.09.2022 | 5-6 | Michael Römer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | FC Brünninghausen | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Kevin Ziep | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
04.11.2022 | 5-6 | Michael Nowak | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | FC Brünninghausen II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Malte Joachim | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 6-5 | Leon Buchsein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SF Schnee II | 9:5 | ||
19.11.2022 | 6-5 | Kirill Faradzhev | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | Post-SV Langendreer II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Carsten Groth | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Rainer Herrmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | DJK BW Annen III | 1:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | 6-5 | Jörg Krumnow | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 9:2 |
01.02.2023 | 6-5 | Christian Hoppe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Bochum-Werne | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Michael Hein | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:13 | |||
11.02.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Römer | 2:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | FC Brünninghausen | 9:5 |
26.02.2023 | 3-4 | Raphael Reiß | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
19.03.2023 | 5-6 | Gerd Bötel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SF Schnee II | 9:1 | ||
30.03.2023 | 6-5 | Robin Esser | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | Post SV Castrop-Rauxel | 5:9 |
5-5 | Peter Wulle | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Ralf Sutzki |
Anastasiia Bodnar
Mariia Bodnar |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 4:9 | ||
20.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Ralf Sutzki |
Jörg Krumnow
Michael Brand |
1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | |
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Stephan Biewer |
Udo Bormann
Christian Detring |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
28.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Redmann |
Christian Koch
Michael Römer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
04.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jörg Bennhardt |
Martin Patt
Malte Joachim |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:7 | ||
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Redmann |
Ernst Sträter
Daniel Patocki |
1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jörg Bennhardt |
Matthias Spear
Carsten Groth |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 | ||
14.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Jörg Bennhardt |
Sebastian Roy
Stephan Achternbosch |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Timothy Cullingford |
Raphael Szczepanek
Jörg Krumnow |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
01.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Ralf Sutzki |
Christopher Fox
Christian Hoppe |
2:3 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 |
11.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Timothy Cullingford |
Jörg Marwede
Ralf Stobbe |
2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:5 |
26.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Jörg Bennhardt |
Bernd Graz
Leon Blau |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | ||
19.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Timothy Cullingford |
Gerd Bötel
Klaus Willmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
30.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Jörg Bennhardt |
Peter Wulle
Robin Esser |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 |