Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 4-3 | Peter Distelrath | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 4:11 | TTC Harpen | 1:9 | |
27.09.2022 | 4-3 | Alfred Patocki | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SF Schnee II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Leon Buchsein | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
04.10.2022 | 4-3 | Marvin Proba | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | Post-SV Langendreer II | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Frank Stark | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
18.10.2022 | 4-3 | Axel Walther | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | Post SV Castrop-Rauxel | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Jörg Wagner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Rainer Herrmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | DJK BW Annen III | 1:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Römer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | FC Brünninghausen | 3:9 |
3-3 | Ralf Stobbe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
29.11.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Patt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | FC Brünninghausen II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Shahram Ganjoui | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Joel Ilter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTC Harpen | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Düdder | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Redmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TV Brechten | 2:9 | ||
12.02.2023 | 4-3 | Roman Gerlach | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | Post-SV Langendreer II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Peter Jacobsmeyer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 17:15 | 4:11 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Axel Walther | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | Post SV Castrop-Rauxel | 0:9 |
05.03.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Pohl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 17:19 | SV Westfalia Somborn | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Leithe | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Nennstiel | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:5 | FC Brünninghausen II | 6:9 |
3-3 | Shahram Ganjoui | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Brand |
Sebastian Kottmann
Alfred Patocki |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 |
04.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Brand |
Frank Stark
Marco Meise |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 8:8 |
18.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Horst Wellpoth |
Axel Walther
Wolfgang Schmidt |
2:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 |
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Brand |
Simon Woywod
Rainer Herrmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Ralf Trierscheid |
Jörg Marwede
Ulrich Theves |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
29.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Bernd Krull |
Kevin Ziep
Lennard Vogt |
3:2 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Ralf Middendorf |
Timo Pryk
Peter Distelrath |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Brand |
Felix Kranholdt
Michael Redmann |
2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
12.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Marc Kenan Sellwich |
Peter Jacobsmeyer
Roman Gerlach |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 6:9 | |
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Brand |
Philipp Kohtz
Maximilian Bock |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0:9 | ||
05.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Lukas Jakmann |
Mergim Ramadani
Thomas Pohl |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 3:9 |
18.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Marc Kenan Sellwich |
Ulrich Theves
Shahram Ganjoui |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:9 |