Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | 6-5 | Julius Knäbel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SF Schnee II | 9:1 | ||
18.09.2022 | 5-6 | Eric Makowski | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | Post-SV Langendreer II | 9:1 | |
24.09.2022 | 6-5 | Julian Schlegel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Post SV Castrop-Rauxel | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Peter Wulle | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Rainer Herrmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | DJK BW Annen III | 3:9 | ||
03.11.2022 | 6-5 | Michael Brand | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 9:1 | ||
06.11.2022 | 5-6 | Christian Hoppe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC Bochum-Werne | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Michael Hein | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
15.11.2022 | 5-6 | Lennard Vogt | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | FC Brünninghausen | 9:6 |
5-5 | Michael Römer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
17.11.2022 | 6-5 | Leon Blau | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:13 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 2:9 | |
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Helmut Tusk | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Harpen | 7:9 |
4-4 | Joel Ilter | 0:3 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.12.2022 | 5-6 | Marcel Wittmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TV Brechten | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Jörg Bennhardt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Günther Ziethoff | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1. TTV Asseln | 5:9 |
1-1 | Peter Lange | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Andrej Maricanov | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | FC Brünninghausen IV | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Markus Kowal | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Waldemar Gbiorczyk | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | Post SV Castrop-Rauxel II | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Wolfgang Schmidt | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Bonnekoh | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Günter Chroncz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
25.02.2023 | 2-1 | Till Cerida | 3:1 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Oskar Wegner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Mindt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 9:0 | ||
05.03.2023 | 6-5 | Christian Krüger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 9:3 | |
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Proft | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
19.03.2023 | 5-6 | Ulrich Theves | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | FC Brünninghausen | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schwierz |
Stefan Porschen
Daniel Patocki |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 |
18.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Schwierz |
Matthias Spear
Marco Meise |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:1 |
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schwierz |
Philipp Kohtz
Jörg Wagner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
23.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Pohl |
Sebastian Roy
Ingo Visarius |
1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
03.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Heiko Langscheid |
Ralf Middendorf
Michael Brand |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
06.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Schwierz |
Alexander Daun
Thomas Majewski |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
15.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Heiko Langscheid |
Christian Koch
Michael Römer |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
17.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Matthias Peschel |
Almir Duratovic
Emilio Kartas |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Anton Elliott |
Uwe Düdder
Werner Nöller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 7:9 | |
04.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Schwierz |
Jörg Bennhardt
Marcel Wittmann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:5 | |
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Anton Elliott |
Peter Lange
Bernd Mathias |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Fuchs |
Andrej Maricanov
Jan Wegmeth |
1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
04.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Anton Elliott |
Robin Esser
Julian Schlegel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Jules Biernatowski |
Günter Chroncz
Jürgen Bonnekoh |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:6 | |
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Anton Elliott |
Oskar Wegner
Sascha Wegner |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:9 | |
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Magnus Daum |
Lars Dominik Berning
Ahmad Alkhatib |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
05.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Leithe |
Jörg Krumnow
Christian Krüger |
3:0 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
18.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Naumann |
Björn Dullisch
Tobias Falke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
19.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Leithe |
Kevin Ziep
Ulrich Theves |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:9 |