Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2019 | 1-2 | Alexander Herrmann | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TSV 1864 Schlettau II | 10:5 |
1-1 | Benjamin Fritzsch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
21.09.2019 | 2-1 | Peter Schleuning | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein II | 4:11 | ||
1-1 | Robert Kroschke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
06.10.2019 | 1-2 | André Carlowitz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Lugau IV | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Dominik Weichelt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
13.10.2019 | 1-2 | Heiko Winter | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Bergstädter SV Ehrenfriedersdorf | 10:5 |
1-1 | Ingo Schindler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
03.11.2019 | 2-1 | Andreas Köthe | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg | 10:5 | ||
1-1 | Jürgen Köthe | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | ||||
10.11.2019 | 1-2 | Matthias Martin | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg II | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Jens Gerber | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
16.11.2019 | 2-1 | Dietmar Schmidt | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SG Breitenbrunn | 3:12 |
1-1 | Rainer Hofmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | ||||
24.11.2019 | 1-2 | Florian Escher | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 5:10 | |
1-1 | André Albrecht | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
07.12.2019 | 2-1 | Dominic Ponitz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Annaberg II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Mike Bergelt | 2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
19.01.2020 | 3-4 | Marcel Wendler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein II | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Sebastian Weiß | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | ||||
25.01.2020 | 4-3 | Jürgen Helfricht | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | TTC Lugau IV | 3:12 | |
3-3 | Benjamin Quellmalz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||
01.02.2020 | 4-3 | Kevin Schreiter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV 1864 Schlettau II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Christian Eberlein | 3:1 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ||||
09.02.2020 | 4-3 | Heiko Winter | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | Bergstädter SV Ehrenfriedersdorf | 7:9 |
3-3 | Erik Scheithauer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
01.03.2020 | 2-1 | Kay Josiger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | TTV Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg | 4:11 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Köthe | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.03.2020 | 1-2 | Jens Gerber | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg II | 5:10 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Oeser | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Lutz Steinbach |
Kevin Schreiter
Sixtus Rohde |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:5 | ||
21.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
Andreas Glau
Sebastian Weiß |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |
06.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Klaus Rößiger |
André Carlowitz
Jörg Neumann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
Dominik Weichelt
Benjamin Quellmalz |
3:2 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||
13.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Klaus Rößiger |
Erik Scheithauer
Robert Bahnemann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 10:5 | ||
03.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
Jürgen Köthe
Torsten Herfurth |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 10:5 | ||
10.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Klaus Rößiger |
Johannes Oeser
Matthias Martin |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 9:6 | |
16.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
Rainer Hofmann
André Weiß |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 3:12 | ||
24.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Klaus Rößiger |
André Albrecht
Benjamin Steudten |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:10 | ||
07.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
Xuli Chen
Nico Zucholowsky |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:9 | ||
19.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Klaus Rößiger |
Robert Kroschke
Sebastian Weiß |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
25.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
André Carlowitz
Michael Mey |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:12 |
01.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
Christian Eberlein
Oliver Frey |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:9 |
09.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
Ingo Schindler
Heiko Winter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Klaus Rößiger |
Heiko Schaarschmidt
Erik Scheithauer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||
01.03.2020 | D1-D2 | Matthias Wild |
Andreas Köthe
Torsten Herfurth |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |
08.03.2020 | D3-D3 | Uwe Glöckner |
Heiko Reißmann
Matthias Seidel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:10 |