Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Hans Breier | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTSV Kenzingen | 9:4 |
3-3 | Otmar Schwarz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 3-4 | Max Haußer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTC GW Konstanz | 7:9 |
3-3 | Eric Winnes | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Tom Duffke | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 5:11 | SC Staig | 6:4 |
4-4 | Thomas Huber | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Linde | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:0 | TTC Endingen | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Bernd Pacher | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 15:17 | TV St.Georgen | 5:9 |
2-2 | Azeez-Ayoola Rasheed | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
20.11.2022 | 4-3 | Vincent Westermann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Rauental | 9:2 | ||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Gerd Schönle | 1:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TTF Stühlingen | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Jens Lasarzick | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Leon Huck | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TTSF Hohberg III | 3:9 |
3-3 | Thomas Huck | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
04.12.2022 | 3-4 | Guido Ternieden | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTSV Mönchweiler | 9:1 | |
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Otmar Schwarz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTSV Kenzingen | 7:9 |
4-4 | Hans Breier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Oliver Bredl | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:2 | TTSV Mönchweiler | 9:0 | |
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Dominik Mock | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TTC Rauental | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Miguel Rodriguez | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Fischer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTC Endingen | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Olaf Zewald | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 17:19 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
11.03.2023 | 4-3 | Azeez-Ayoola Rasheed | 2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TV St.Georgen | 9:5 |
4-4 | Tobias Leyhr | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Björn Jakob | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Weisweil | 3:9 |
2-2 | Mattias Engler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
15.04.2023 | 2-1 | Gerd Schönle | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TTF Stühlingen | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Pavel Rehorek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Maier | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTSF Hohberg III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Martin Bajer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Frei |
Otmar Schwarz
Simon Sköries |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 9:4 | |
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Markus Frei |
Felix Kleber
Merlin Endler |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Markus Frei |
Florian Vollstädt
Max Haußer |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Georg Winkler |
Tom Duffke
Thomas Huber |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Markus Frei |
Olaf Zewald
Frederik Schopferer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Frei |
Matthias Schneider
Tobias Leyhr |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Markus Frei |
Vincent Westermann
Alexander Immler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Frei |
Jens Lasarzick
Alexander Dorka |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:9 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Markus Frei |
Thomas Huck
Anton Kirsamer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
04.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Niklas Winkler |
Pascal Koch
Fabian Schifferdecker |
3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:1 |
28.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Markus Frei |
Simon Sköries
Roland Bergbach |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 |
11.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Frei |
Martin Köstner
Eric Miller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Markus Frei |
Miguel Rodriguez
Alexander Opolka |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:6 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Frei |
Olaf Zewald
Andreas Linde |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 9:6 | |
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Frei |
Matthias Schneider
Azeez-Ayoola Rasheed |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Frei |
Björn Jakob
Christian Schanzlin |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
15.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Frei |
Gerd Schönle
Alexander Dorka |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
22.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Matthias Streiter |
Michael Feißt
Stefan Rehm |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 2:9 |