Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 18 / 9.975 Philipp Floritz
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 10:0 10:2 20:2
2.
+ 14 / 8.956 Lars Hielscher
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 12:2 9:5 21:7
3.
+ 10 / 8.848 Roko Tosic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:3 6:0 13:3
4.
+ 8 / 8.513 Jakub Kosowski
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 9:3 3:1 12:4
5.
+ 7 / 8.133 Constantin Cioti
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 5:1 10:3
6.
+ 7 / 7.866 Csaba Andras
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:2 5:3 12:5
7.
+ 7 / 7.661 Evgueni Chtchetinine
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:3 7:4 14:7
8.
+ 6 / 7.467 Thomas Keinath
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:5 8:3 14:8
9.
+ 6 / 7.453 Carlo Rossi
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:6 9:3 15:9
10.
+ 4 / 7.35 Aleksandar Karakasevic
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
11.
+ 4 / 7.1 Adrian Wiecek
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:7 9:6 17:13
12.
-1 / 6.027 Nicholas Tio
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:7 6:5 11:12
13.
0 / 5.775 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 3:3
14.
-3 / 5.685 Valentin Nad Nemedi
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:9 7:5 11:14
15.
-4 / 5.638 Frederik Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:10 7:6 12:16
16.
-4 / 5.573 Michael Servaty
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:7 5:9 12:16
17.
-1 / 5.404 Adar Alguetti
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 2:1 3:4
18.
-5 / 5.396 Alfredas Udra
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:8 6:9 12:17
19.
-5 / 5.161 Andrey Semenov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:7 3:6 8:13
20.
-2 / 4.663 Benno Oehme
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
21.
-10 / 4.511 Daniel Kleinert
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:12 6:7 9:19
22.
-8 / 4.3 Michael Tauber
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:9 5:5 6:14
23.
-3 / 3.925 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 0:2 1:4
24.
-12 / 3.841 Ewgenij Milchin
SC Buschhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:8 1:10 6:18
25.
-14 / 3.694 Maximilian Dierks
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:10 3:11 7:21
26.
-4 / 3.55 Dominik Jonack
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
27.
-8 / 3.35 Michael Minh Tran
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 2:10
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 4 / 5.663 Danilo Toma
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:0 5:1
2.
+ 3 / 5.575 Deniz Aydin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:0 4:1
3.
+ 8 / 5.525 Torben Wosik
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 9:0 9:1
4.
+ 12 / 5.409 Christian Strack
SC Buschhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:4 10:1 17:5
5.
+ 8 / 5.121 Benno Oehme
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 7:2 11:3
6.
+ 4 / 4.931 Dominik Jonack
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
7.
+ 7 / 4.857 Istvan Molnar
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:4 6:1 12:5
8.
+ 3 / 4.575 Hartmut Lohse
Hertha BSC Berlin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 2:1 6:3
9.
+ 3 / 3.939 Florian Wagner
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 6:1 7:4
10.
+ 1 / 3.761 Manuel Kupfer
SC Buschhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 3:0 6:5
11.
+ 4 / 3.544 Dmitry Zakharov
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 8:5 12:8
12.
+ 3 / 3.48 Daniel Cords
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 6:5 11:8
13.
0 / 3.125 Thomas Brosig
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
14.
+ 1 / 3.009 Uros Gordic
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 7:4 10:9
15.
-1 / 2.975 Sven Hennig
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 3:2 7:8
16.
0 / 2.847 Rimas Lesiv
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:6 5:6 12:12
17.
0 / 2.838 Patrik Klos
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 5:5 9:9
18.
+ 1 / 2.751 Moritz Spreckelsen
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 8:7 12:11
19.
-1 / 2.69 Heye Koepke
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 4:3 6:7
20.
-2 / 2.438 Richard Hoffmann
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 4:5 8:10
21.
-5 / 1.575 Miikka O'Connor
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 1:3 3:8
22.
-5 / 1.525 Minh Tran Le
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:1 2:7
23.
-5 / 1.32 Tom Mykietyn
SC Buschhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:4 3:8
24.
-4 / 1.213 Patrick Leis
TTC Champions Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:1 1:5
25.
-8 / 0.738 Karl Walter
Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 1:3 2:10
26.
-11 / 0.669 Sören Wegner
TSV Schwarzenbek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:13 2:1 3:14
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH