Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Lipinski | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ESV GW Essen | 6:9 |
2-2 | Hans-Josef Blomeier | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||
06.09.2023 | 3-4 | Gerd Maggaß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TUSEM Essen III | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Thorsten Herrmann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:5 | |||
27.09.2023 | 3-4 | André Magera | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Schönebeck II | 9:2 | ||
18.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dominik Seidel | 3:2 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII | 8:8 |
4-4 | Richard Velten | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
08.11.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Finkenbrink | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SG Heisingen II | 9:2 |
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Krause | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | DJK SV Kray | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Roland Brüggemann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andre von der Lippe | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV | 1:9 |
22.11.2023 | 4-3 | Mohamed Lahraoui | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTV DJK Altenessen II | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Tim Rieken | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Rolf König | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:3 | TV Kupferdreh | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Kenan Eren | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
10.01.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Staude | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ESV GW Essen | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Sascha Lipinski | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
22.01.2024 | 2-1 | Marcus Rattay | 3:0 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TUSEM Essen III | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Wei-Guang Zhong | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | ||||
13.02.2024 | 1-2 | Louis Koch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SG Schönebeck II | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Sven Metzelaars | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
21.02.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Stankeit | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Lars Kriegel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Roland Brüggemann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | DJK SV Kray | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Ralf Siegel | 0:3 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 9:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Schülke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 14:16 | TTV DJK Altenessen II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Michael Brocker | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
13.03.2024 | 3-4 | Frank Boberzik | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SG Heisingen II | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Holger Hansen | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
10.04.2024 | 3-4 | Karsten Schnacke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Ocklenburg | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 17:15 | 12:10 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Stüttgen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TV Kupferdreh | 2:9 |
2-2 | Kenan Eren | 0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Hübner |
Hans-Josef Blomeier
Pasqual Ardelmann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 6:9 |
06.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Lars Partenheimer |
Wei-Guang Zhong
Gerd Maggaß |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
27.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Hübner |
Dirk Wittebrock
Jörg Reimus |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
18.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Hübner |
Richard Velten
Stephan Heub |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
08.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Hübner |
Monika Hußmann
Inno Behrens |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Ahthusan Santhacumar |
Mirco Kortmann
Max Krause |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Ahthusan Santhacumar |
Ralf Siegel
Roland Brüggemann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:3 | |||
21.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Hübner |
Thomas Ocklenburg
Wilfried Helsper |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
22.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Hübner |
Marc Zammataro
Neven Matti |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:4 | ||
29.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Hübner |
Gerd Harpeng
Rolf König |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
10.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Hübner |
Oliver Emundts
Christian Gatz |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
22.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Hübner |
Marcus Rattay
Thorsten Herrmann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:9 |
13.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Ahthusan Santhacumar |
Frank Gerig
Volker Notthoff |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
21.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Hübner |
Gianni Ducrée
Serkan Kizilates |
1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
28.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Hübner |
Mirco Kortmann
Ulrich Brüggemann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:7 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Gerrit Greiwe |
Michael Brocker
Neven Matti |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
13.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Leon Kuhlmann |
Michael Zagorski
Holger Hansen |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
10.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Leon Kuhlmann |
Andre von der Lippe
Karsten Schnacke |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:9 |
19.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Hübner |
Kenan Eren
Till Linneweber |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 |