Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 5-6 | Martin Krause | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | DJK SV Kray | 2:9 | |
17.10.2023 | 5-6 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TTV DJK Altenessen II | 4:9 | ||
23.10.2023 | 5-6 | Frank Boberzik | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SG Heisingen II | 1:9 | ||
07.11.2023 | 6-5 | Jens Knetsch | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV | 4:9 |
24.11.2023 | 5-6 | Karl-Heinz Holstein | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ESV GW Essen | 9:4 |
28.11.2023 | 6-5 | Urs Wittmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TUSEM Essen III | 4:9 |
05.12.2023 | 6-5 | Rolf König | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TV Kupferdreh | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Michael Rüger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
23.01.2024 | 5-6 | Max Krause | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | DJK SV Kray | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Martin Krause | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Stankeit | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII | 1:9 | ||
13.02.2024 | 6-5 | Michael Gasch | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Union Mülheim III | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Anton Kremer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Gerig |
Mirco Kortmann
Ulrich Brüggemann |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
17.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Sven Metzelaars |
Michael Schülke
Tim Rieken |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
23.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Nils Mattern |
Frank Finkenbrink
Frank Boberzik |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 1:9 |
07.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Nils Mattern |
Hans-Wilhelm Kollorz
Jens Knetsch |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Gerig |
Hans-Josef Blomeier
Uwe Fabian |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
28.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Gerig |
Marcus Rattay
Thorsten Herrmann |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
05.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Frank Gerig |
Andreas Stüttgen
Christian Strube |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Frank Gerig |
Gerd Harpeng
Rolf König |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 14:16 | ||||
23.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Frank Gerig |
Ralf Siegel
Roland Brüggemann |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 |
31.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Frank Gerig |
Gianni Ducrée
Mirco Wichmann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
13.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Frank Gerig |
Ahthusan Santhacumar
Guido Brücker |
3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:6 |