Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01.2024 | 3-4 | Frank Gerig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SG Schönebeck II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Wittebrock | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
01.02.2024 | 5-6 | Hans-Wilhelm Kollorz | 3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV | 9:2 | |
14.02.2024 | 6-5 | Diana Papies | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:1 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VII | 9:5 |
5-5 | Lukas Nowak | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
22.02.2024 | 5-6 | Rolf König | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TV Kupferdreh | 9:1 |
28.02.2024 | 6-5 | Michael Gasch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 10:12 | TTC Union Mülheim III | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Lars Partenheimer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 4-3 | Oliver Emundts | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ESV GW Essen | 9:1 | ||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Mohamed Lahraoui | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTV DJK Altenessen II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Tim Rieken | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
21.03.2024 | 5-6 | Urs Wittmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TUSEM Essen III | 9:2 | |
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Holger Hansen | 2:3 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | SG Heisingen II | 9:7 |
4-4 | Sebastian Karlshof | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Brüggemann |
Louis Koch
Sven Metzelaars |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
01.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Martin Krause |
Thomas Ocklenburg
Hans-Wilhelm Kollorz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
14.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Mirco Kortmann |
Dominik Seidel
Lukas Nowak |
2:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
22.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Martin Krause |
Jannik Linneweber
Gerd Harpeng |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
28.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Krischik |
Lars Partenheimer
Michael Gasch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 | ||
07.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Martin Krause |
Pasqual Ardelmann
Uwe Fabian |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
15.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Martin Krause |
Marc Zammataro
Lisa Rieken |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
21.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Martin Krause |
Juan Pablo Rothkegel Ide
Urs Wittmann |
3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Siegel |
Frank Finkenbrink
Frank Boberzik |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:7 |