Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | 6-5 | Axel Wirth | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SG Arheilgen | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Patrick Wurzel | 2:3 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
06.11.2021 | 5-6 | Robert Schimo | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen | 7:9 |
5-5 | Jan Wich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 5-6 | Patrick Blumenstein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SV Darmstadt 98 II | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Friedhelm Schanz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 5-6 | Jonas Himmler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt II | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Tobias Eichenlaub | 3:2 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
25.11.2021 | 6-5 | Andreas Höfgen | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt | 9:7 |
5-5 | Jens Neubauer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
28.11.2021 | 6-5 | Hans-Werner Reidl | 2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 4:9 |
03.12.2021 | 5-6 | Tom Fuhrländer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | GSV Gundernhausen | 9:6 |
5-5 | Oliver Debold | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
11.12.2021 | 4-3 | Sebastian Gallina | 3:2 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TV 07 Stockheim | 3:9 |
3-3 | Karlheinz Bär | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Marcel Faber |
Jan Seemann
Patrick Wurzel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Faber |
Thorsten Schwinn
Göktür Aydin |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Peter Schweigert |
Felix Zens
Friedhelm Schanz |
2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 |
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Peter Schweigert |
Tobias Eichenlaub
Jonas Himmler |
2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
25.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Faber |
Torsten Knöß
Benjamin Wittrock |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
28.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Faber |
Oliver Giemsa
Dogan Gercek |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 4:9 | |
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Faber |
Christoph Santner
Marius Langer |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 9:6 | ||
11.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Faber |
Karlheinz Bär
Sebastian Gallina |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 |