Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 6-5 | Stephan Reine | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | VfB Frohnhausen | 3:9 | ||
05.09.2023 | 5-6 | Jens-Christian Witthaus | 1:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim III | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Peter Rohrschneider | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 4-3 | Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI | 2:9 | |
19.10.2023 | 6-5 | Wolfgang Berger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SG Heisingen | 3:9 | ||
24.10.2023 | 6-5 | Sven Metzelaars | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | SG Schönebeck | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Dirk Wittebrock | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:0 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 5-6 | Niklas Leon Kaes | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 22:20 | Kettwiger Sportverein | 5:9 | |
07.11.2023 | 6-5 | Sascha Schwartz | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch | 3:9 | |
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Christoph Ollenik | 3:1 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC Werden 48 III | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Rolf Schraa | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Brocker | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Karsten Richter |
Lars Bussmann
Tim Bussmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
05.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Nicholas Hahn |
Bernd Witthaus
Peter Rohrschneider |
3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
26.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marijo Gaspar |
Tim Stapenhorst
Patrick Gerwarth |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 | |
19.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Karsten Richter |
Mike Geelen
Rafael Poeche |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | ||
24.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Nicholas Hahn |
Philipp Busse
Dirk Wittebrock |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Nicholas Hahn |
Jan Niclas Hüser
Niklas Leon Kaes |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
07.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Nicholas Hahn |
Kai Nerlich
Sascha Schwartz |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 3:9 |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Nicholas Hahn |
Michael Frieg
Rolf Schraa |
3:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:6 |
21.11.2023 | D3-D3 | André Weyerhorst |
Bernd Weltermann
Uwe Hallenberger |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 |