Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2022 | 4-3 | Patrick Krahl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. III | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Frieder Meyer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
16.09.2022 | 3-4 | Michel Dau | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 14:12 | FC St. Pauli | 2:9 | ||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Funck | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld III | 3:9 |
3-3 | Frank Hoffmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 5-6 | Mohammad Anoosheh | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf II | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Matthias Mahncke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 6-5 | David Engel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | David Woschke | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
27.01.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Baselt | 0:3 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TH Eilbeck II | 1:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Ohling | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | FC St. Pauli | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Sebastian Memering | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.02.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Glandorf | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Germania Schnelsen III | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Marcel Schütt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.2022 | D1-D2 | André Mack |
Patrick Krahl
Jonah Muck |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:1 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | André Mack |
Julius Maczeyzik
Jan Rundshagen |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
16.09.2022 | D2-D1 | André Mack |
Sebastian Memering
Aljoscha Nagy |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:9 |
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Ralf Pankoke |
Michael Janssen
Michael Funck |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:9 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | André Mack |
Denys Panchuk
Mohammad Anoosheh |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | André Mack |
Stefan Pohl
David Woschke |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | André Mack |
Christoph Bethke
Ibrahim Bluhm |
1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
27.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Julian Klosik |
Florian Goroncy
Sebastian Stegemann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Pankoke |
Jan Ohling
Michel Dau |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 3:9 |
17.02.2023 | D2-D1 | André Mack |
Andre Moreira Carvalho
Sayed hashmat Khawadi |
3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | André Mack |
Cedric Thornton
Patrick Glandorf |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 |