Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Hasselmann | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV Walbeck III | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Ludger Hebinck | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Udo Plochocki | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 11:1 | TTV Goch III | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Jörg Gerritzen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Marcus Behet | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV Goch II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Francesco Sgro | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Stefan Jansen | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | TTV Kalkar-Niedermörmter II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Alexander Rosinski | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Stephan Bongartz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC BW Geldern-Veert II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Schmiemann | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
27.10.2021 | 3-4 | Thorsten Brandt | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve IV | 6:4 |
3-3 | Ulrich Richter | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Hunck | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | DJK Rhenania Kleve IV | 5:5 |
3-3 | Andrè Gürtler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
17.11.2021 | 3-4 | Kevin Koenen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Weeze II | 6:4 |
3-3 | Günter Koschnitzki | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Oymanns | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Arminia Kapellen II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Kanders | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Roland Kronenberg | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SV Bedburg-Hau | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Lenders | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 2-1 | Marcel Ströher | 2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve V | 2:8 |
1-1 | Sven Jürges | 2:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Helmut Lange |
Jan Tervooren
Heinz Kannengiesser |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Schmidt |
Udo Plochocki
Jörg Gerritzen |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:4 | |
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Manfred Evers |
Marcus Behet
Francesco Sgro |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Wolf |
Stefan Jansen
Alexander Rosinski |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Schmidt |
Rolf Venhofen
Stephan Bongartz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
27.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Wolf |
Manfred Küper
Thorsten Brandt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
30.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Wolf |
Helmut Vehreschild
Christian Hunck |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
17.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Schmidt |
Günter Koschnitzki
Kevin Koenen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Lintzen |
Christian Oymanns
Rainer Kanders |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
27.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Helmut Lange |
Detlef Arndt
Herbert Hessel |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 2:8 |
03.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Helmut Lange |
Maik Bernhagen
Oliver Gerritzen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 2:8 |