Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 1-2 | Luca Hercher | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 8:11 | VfL Winz-Baak | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Joel Heidrich | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Tim Tönges | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TUSEM Essen | 5:5 |
1-1 | Melvin Lehnen | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
18.09.2022 | 4-3 | Korkut Kantoglu | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III | 2:9 |
21.09.2022 | 2-1 | Rafael Poeche | 1:3 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | SG Heisingen | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Göran Skogsberg | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
25.09.2022 | 6-5 | Jan-Yang Beck | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SG Schönebeck II | 9:4 | ||
19.10.2022 | 2-1 | Christoph Schmalfeldt | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TV Kupferdreh | 9:3 |
2-2 | Andreas Stüttgen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jan-Niklas Grünewald | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTV Letmathe | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Koch | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Finn Lucas Blankenburg |
Luca Hercher
Debangshik Ghosh |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:6 |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Finn Lucas Blankenburg |
Melvin Lehnen
Jona Philippe Seisel |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
18.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Finn Lucas Blankenburg |
Korkut Kantoglu
Alex Skulener |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
21.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Finn Lucas Blankenburg |
Walter Rogge
Oliver Maatz |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:9 |
25.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Janette Püski |
Jan-Yang Beck
Lennard Braam |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
19.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Armin-Vincenzo Calamusa |
Jonas Struck
Jannik Linneweber |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:3 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Finn Lucas Blankenburg |
Sebastian Koch
Parsa Ganjoui |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:7 |