Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | 1-2 | Svenja Berger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TUSEM Essen VIII | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Christian Gross | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 6-5 | Thomas Schneller | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Kettwiger Sportverein | 2:9 | |
27.09.2022 | 5-6 | Günter Lorkowski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 3:9 | ||
28.09.2022 | 3-4 | Karin Beautemps | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | RuWa Dellwig III | 9:1 | |
24.10.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Zdziarstek | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen X | 3:9 |
2-2 | Olaf Thiel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 11:13 | ||||
07.11.2022 | 2-1 | Andre Hausmann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | DJK SF Katernberg II | 7:9 |
1-1 | Heinz-Günter Hayen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
16.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lisa Rieken | 3:2 | 16:18 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 16:14 | TTV DJK Altenessen IV | 9:3 |
3-3 | Marc Zammataro | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
21.11.2022 | 1-2 | Reinhard Scholven | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Martin Hüllen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Thorsten Windisch | 3:2 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | ESV GW Essen III | 8:8 |
1-1 | Khoi Nghiem | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
29.11.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Busch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Werden 48 V | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Volker Schwarzkopf | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | ||||
07.12.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Klein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Schonnebeck | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Thorsten Schmidt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||||
11.01.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Ammerschuber | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | RuWa Dellwig III | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Markus Friedburg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Neven Matti | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 8:8 |
3-3 | Tim Rieken | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
18.01.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Böhner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Andre van Kempen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.01.2023 | 2-1 | Svenja Berger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TUSEM Essen VIII | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Markus Kappen | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
01.02.2023 | 1-2 | Günter Schandinat | 3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Reinhard Scholven | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Alexander Ladner |
Sebastian Hoen
Robin Schultze |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Markus Isbaner |
Harald Berger
Eberhard Koll |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
27.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Günter Neumann |
Kai Nerlich
Daniel Cebe |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | ||
28.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Alexander Ladner |
Alf Kreienbring
Karin Beautemps |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
24.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Ladner |
Lutz Hartmann
Gerd Engelhardt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 3:9 | |
07.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Ladner |
Heinz-Günter Hayen
Bernhard Bock |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Alexander Ladner |
Andre Hausmann
Anas Aldabti |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||
16.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Marlon Eggert |
Tim Rieken
Lisa Rieken |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 9:3 | |
21.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Pischka |
Martin Hüllen
Dennis Zabinski |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Pischka |
Thorsten Windisch
Uwe Fabian |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Andreas Pischka |
Khoi Nghiem
Dieter Quednau |
2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||
29.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Pischka |
Volker Schwarzkopf
Oliver Kretschmann |
3:2 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
07.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Dirk Nelle |
Thorsten Schmidt
Michael Klein |
1:3 | 8:11 | 19:17 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
11.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Dirk Nelle |
Alf Kreienbring
Andreas Klostermann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:6 | ||
13.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Ahndorf |
Michael Schülke
Tim Rieken |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
18.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Martin Drapatz |
Andre van Kempen
Holger Querbach |
1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
25.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Dirk Nelle |
Markus Kappen
Seelan Jeyabalasingam |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
01.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Dirk Nelle |
Reinhard Scholven
Heinz-Josef Münch |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Dirk Nelle |
Günter Schandinat
Martin Hüllen |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 |