Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | 6-5 | Norbert Bogatz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TUSEM Essen VIII | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Julia Niedenzu | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
28.09.2022 | 6-5 | Michael Banach | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | RuWa Dellwig III | 9:1 |
02.11.2022 | 5-6 | Heribert Hinzke | 3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XI | 9:6 |
5-5 | Jörg Bode | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
07.11.2022 | 6-5 | Helmut Kühn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | DJK SF Katernberg II | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Bernhard Bock | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
16.11.2022 | 5-6 | Werner Lehnen | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TTV DJK Altenessen IV | 9:3 | ||
21.11.2022 | 6-5 | Peter Hoffmann | 1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Wolfgang Riediger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 6-5 | Jaroslaw Karaszewski | 3:1 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 14:12 | ESV GW Essen III | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Heinz Krajewski | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||
29.11.2022 | 6-5 | Christian Weilert | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTC Werden 48 V | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Oliver Kretschmann | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | ||||
07.12.2022 | 5-6 | Jörn Matzek | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Schonnebeck | 4:9 |
11.01.2023 | 4-3 | Alf Kreienbring | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | RuWa Dellwig III | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Michael Banach | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
25.01.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Gross | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TUSEM Essen VIII | 2:9 | |
01.02.2023 | 3-4 | Dennis Zabinski | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Martin Hüllen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Helmut Hörcher |
Svenja Berger
Julia Niedenzu |
2:3 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
28.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Frank Beer |
Michael Banach
Uwe Baseler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
02.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Ladner |
Moritz Küster
Peter Cornelius |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:6 |
07.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Dirk Nelle |
Andre Hausmann
Anas Aldabti |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
16.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stephan Werker |
Tim Rieken
Lisa Rieken |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 9:3 | |
21.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Bernd Ehl |
Wolfgang Riediger
Peter Hoffmann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:7 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Alexander Ladner |
Khoi Nghiem
Dieter Quednau |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
29.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Ladner |
Paulo Santos Fernandes
Jörg Marksteiner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
07.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Alexander Ladner |
Frank Döring
Jörn Matzek |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:9 | ||
11.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Pischka |
Markus Friedburg
Jörg Ammerschuber |
2:3 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
25.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Pischka |
Christian Gross
Norbert Bogatz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
01.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Vincent van Stiphout |
Günter Schandinat
Martin Hüllen |
3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:9 |