Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | 3-4 | Robin Schultze | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TUSEM Essen VIII | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Hoen | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 5-6 | Eberhard Koll | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | Kettwiger Sportverein | 2:9 | ||
24.10.2022 | 4-3 | Gerd Engelhardt | 3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:3 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen X | 3:9 |
3-3 | Lutz Hartmann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
21.11.2022 | 3-4 | Dennis Zabinski | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Heinz-Josef Münch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Khoi Nghiem | 0:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 7:11 | ESV GW Essen III | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Thorsten Windisch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
29.11.2022 | 3-4 | Jörg Marksteiner | 2:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TTC Werden 48 V | 6:9 |
3-3 | Paulo Santos Fernandes | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
11.01.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Banach | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | RuWa Dellwig III | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Alf Kreienbring | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
25.01.2023 | 4-3 | Seelan Jeyabalasingam | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TUSEM Essen VIII | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Dirk Nelle |
Christian Gross
Norbert Bogatz |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 9:6 |
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Markus Senner |
Robert Vollmer
Maximilian Main |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 2:9 | ||
24.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Falkenhain |
Peter Zdziarstek
Olaf Thiel |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
21.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Stephan Werker |
Martin Hüllen
Dennis Zabinski |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stephan Werker |
Thorsten Windisch
Uwe Fabian |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Stephan Werker |
Khoi Nghiem
Dieter Quednau |
2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||
29.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stephan Werker |
Volker Schwarzkopf
Oliver Kretschmann |
3:2 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
11.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Marlon Eggert |
Markus Friedburg
Jörg Ammerschuber |
2:3 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
25.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Marlon Eggert |
Christian Gross
Norbert Bogatz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |