Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | 2-1 | Norbert Winz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | RuWa Dellwig | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Marvin Scholten | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
14.09.2022 | 1-2 | Guido Stubbe | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | DJK GW Freisenbruch III | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Kevin Buchalik | 3:1 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
27.09.2022 | 4-3 | Bernd in der Weide | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SG Schönebeck III | 3:9 |
3-3 | Volker Notthoff | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
26.10.2022 | 3-4 | Denis Zenger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop V | 1:9 | |
07.11.2022 | 4-3 | Hermann-Josef Wern | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TUSEM Essen VI | 5:9 |
3-3 | Sasikumar Selvawayagam | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
09.11.2022 | 2-1 | Mohamed Lahraoui | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 6:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen III | 3:9 |
2-2 | Michael Schülke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 5-6 | Thorben Kronewald-Lamken | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Holger Christoph | 2:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | |||
23.11.2022 | 3-4 | Holger Querbach | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Andre van Kempen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
14.12.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Ahndorf | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:7 | VfB Frohnhausen IV | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Manuel Falkenhain | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 12:10 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Fabian Schlichting | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | RuWa Dellwig | 1:9 | |
23.01.2023 | 1-2 | Guido Stubbe | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch III | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Ragul Piraisoody | 3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
01.02.2023 | 3-4 | Mirko Kehren | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 14:12 | VfB Frohnhausen IV | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Manuel Falkenhain | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
08.02.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Böhner | 0:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Andre van Kempen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 6-5 | Jakob Vogel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop VI | 9:4 | ||
22.02.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Dick | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 12:10 | TUSEM Essen VI | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Marvin Scholten
Tobias Wientges |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Norbert Winz
Jörg Ammerschuber |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||
14.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Hans-Gerd Rohnke
Benno Wobbe |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 4:9 |
27.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Volker Notthoff
Thomas Beckhoff |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:9 | ||
26.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Pia Schmitz |
Denis Zenger
Markus Zander |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
07.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Kevin Hein |
Klaus-Peter Landrath
Hermann-Josef Wern |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:9 | |
09.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Michael Schülke
Tim Rieken |
1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Jonas Veutgen |
André Weyerhorst
Sascha Jurkschat |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
23.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Guy Haeyn |
Klaus Kunze
Stephan Lemmert |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | ||
14.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Manuel Falkenhain
Sebastian Ahndorf |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Markus Senner
Markus Isbaner |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 13:11 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Norbert Winz
Fabian Schlichting |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
23.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Ragul Piraisoody
Bernd Völkel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:6 | ||
01.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Steinebach |
Markus Senner
Mirko Kehren |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
08.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schneller |
Andre van Kempen
Holger Querbach |
0:3 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
10.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Julian Knorr |
Hans-Wilhelm Kollorz
Michael Ruhrberg |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
22.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Guy Haeyn |
Klaus-Peter Landrath
Michael Pütz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:0 |