Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 3-4 | Annika Hengst | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 8:6 |
4-4 | Monika Koch | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Sonja Finke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
14.09.2022 | 1-2 | Stephan Werker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | VfB Frohnhausen V | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Dirk Nelle | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
21.09.2022 | 3-4 | Peter Cornelius | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XI | 6:9 |
3-3 | Markus Müller | 2:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
02.10.2022 | 3-4 | Heike Versteyl | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | DJK BW Annen III | 8:1 |
19.10.2022 | 3-4 | Lisa Rieken | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTV DJK Altenessen IV | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Marc Zammataro | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sandra Jürgens | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Holzen | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Meike Roland | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Khoi Nghiem | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ESV GW Essen III | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Fabian | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
30.10.2022 | 4-3 | Amelie Schwietzer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTK Anröchte II | 5:8 |
3-3 | Mechthild Vogel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Annika Kerkhoff | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
02.11.2022 | 3-4 | Oliver Kretschmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTC Werden 48 V | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Christian Weilert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Anita Völkel | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | Post SV Castrop-Rauxel | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Stefanie Flachmann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Margarethe Bath | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Kuhl |
Amelie Tschirbs
Sonja Finke |
3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:6 |
14.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Julia Niedenzu |
Helmut Hörcher
Marlon Eggert |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:9 |
21.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Julia Niedenzu |
Peter Cornelius
Nickolas Krugmann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 |
02.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Kuhl |
Monika Kobes
Heike Henze-Brockmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:1 | |
19.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Kappen |
Tim Rieken
Lisa Rieken |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Ulrike Kuhl |
Hanne Schubert
Meike Roland |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
28.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Julia Niedenzu |
Wolfram Muschalik
Jaroslaw Karaszewski |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
30.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ulrike Kuhl |
Annika Kerkhoff
Rosanna Levenig |
1:3 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 5:8 | |
02.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Sandra Schnorr |
Oliver Kretschmann
Georg Falke |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sandra Schnorr |
Stefanie Flachmann
Anita Völkel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:8 |