Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 3-3 | Dominik Rauer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTC BW Sevelen III | 6:4 |
3-1 | Steffen Loeven | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
17.09.2022 | 2-2 | Stefan Ingenbleek | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TuS Borth IV | 5:5 |
1-2 | Vera Potjans | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 1-1 | Cornelius Anker | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Menzelen II | 0:10 |
1-2 | Gerd Schmithüsen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
18.10.2022 | 2-2 | Robert Seiler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort IV | 2:8 | |
1-2 | Manfred Serwe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 2-2 | Frank Dziwisch | 3:1 | 17:15 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren IV | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Aaron Kulik | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
05.11.2022 | 2-2 | Nick Pape | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Millingen V | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Günter Augustin | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Lothar Pöppler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Menzelen III | 4:6 |
1-1 | Harald Vogel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Achim Stepke | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-1 | Frank Machoczek | 3:1 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV Budberg | 1:9 | |
2-1 | Jörg Amerkamp | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | |||
29.11.2022 | 2-2 | Martin Krause | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Orsoy III | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Markus Hoffmann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Mike Votel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort V | 5:5 |
1-1 | Eduard Freund | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Manfred Klessa | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
28.01.2023 | 3-3 | Tim Sondermann | 3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | TuS Borth IV | 6:4 |
3-4 | Fritz Biersch | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 2-4 | Mathis Tigler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV Menzelen II | 7:3 | ||
3-4 | Lothar Pöppler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 3-3 | Peter Hoserek | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren IV | 2:8 | |
4-3 | Nils Mielke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Martin Gerten | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 3-3 | Peter Springer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort IV | 10:0 | |
3-4 | Lothar Kuhn | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Britta Quittschalle |
Stefan Ingenbleek
Frank Schulte |
3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Britta Quittschalle |
Cornelius Anker
Gerd Schmithüsen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
18.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Eckhard Remter |
Robert Seiler
Johannes Helmes |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Britta Quittschalle |
Aaron Kulik
Frank Dziwisch |
1:3 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Britta Quittschalle |
Nick Pape
Alessandro Scicolone |
3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Britta Quittschalle |
Harald Vogel
Lothar Pöppler |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Britta Quittschalle |
Frank Machoczek
Karsten Lüdtke |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
29.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Britta Quittschalle |
Markus Hoffmann
Gabriel Thai Hospital |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Britta Quittschalle |
Tim Sondermann
Fritz Biersch |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Yusuf Akgün |
Peter Springer
Lothar Kuhn |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:0 |