Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 3-4 | Christoph Marks | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Ralph Ehren | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
20.10.2022 | 4-3 | Winfried Terhorst | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TV Mehrhoog II | 5:9 |
3-3 | Daniel Schumann | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Wilfried Scheepers | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | TuS Borth | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Ludger Fischer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Sven Kurzinski | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Andreas Föcking | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Felix Hendrix | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:11 | SV Walbeck | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Hermann-Josef Basten | 2:3 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | |||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Sabolcec | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Weeze | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Andy Hendricks | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Koch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 2:11 | SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Patrik Schilinsky | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Frank Boterham | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | BV DJK Kellen | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Jaron Tripp | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 3-4 | Markus Christ | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Weseler TV | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Michael Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 5-6 | Rainer Anschlag | 3:2 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | TV Mehrhoog II | 9:2 |
27.01.2023 | 5-6 | Maik Bernhagen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | DJK Rhenania Kleve II | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Kevin Bachmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Ralph Ehren | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 6-5 | Robin Greif | 2:3 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 6:9 |
6-6 | Jens Terhorst | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | ||||
10.03.2023 | 6-5 | Erik Wirtz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Walbeck | 9:1 | ||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Jaron Tripp | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Frank Boterham | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Torsten Schmidt |
Ralph Ehren
Daniel Lacatis |
3:2 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 |
20.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Torsten Schmidt |
Volker Klaczynski
Dirk Wolbring |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
21.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Torsten Schmidt |
Wilfried Scheepers
Michael Potjans |
3:1 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Torsten Schmidt |
Andreas Föcking
Jens Terhorst |
3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 5:9 |
04.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Torsten Schmidt |
Felix Hendrix
Ludger Hebinck |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Torsten Schmidt |
Michael Sabolcec
Dennis Verbeten |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 17:19 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:7 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Torsten Schmidt |
Andreas Spiegels
Marcel Grewe |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Torsten Schmidt |
Jaron Tripp
Ludger Verwaayen |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
02.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Torsten Schmidt |
Markus Christ
Marvin Schmidt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:6 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Marc-Stephan Engel |
Carsten Heisterkamp
Dirk Wolbring |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:2 | ||
27.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Aron Lohmann |
Thomas Böhnke
Marek Krason |
3:0 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Feodora Wendt |
Kevin Bachmann
Christoph Marks |
1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 0:0 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:9 |
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Torsten Schmidt |
Dimitrij Maruschtschak
Robin Greif |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:9 |
10.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Torsten Schmidt |
Felix Hendrix
Ralf Hendrix |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
24.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian van Beeck |
Jaron Tripp
Kalpesh Chaudhari |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:6 |