Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Pullen | 2:3 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV BW Neudorf | 4:9 |
19.09.2023 | 5-6 | Jürgen Jürgens | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | DJK VfR Saarn | 6:9 |
6-6 | Ibrahim Akgül | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 6-5 | Can Kara | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | VfL Rheinhausen | 2:9 |
18.10.2023 | 5-6 | Stefan Schrooten | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Jürgen Koblitz | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 5-6 | Günter Lorkowski | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Guido Stubbe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 6-5 | Jan Hafemeister | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | DJK Buchholz | 6:9 |
5-5 | Wilhelm Weitz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 5-6 | Peter Dietrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:2 | SC Buschhausen II | 4:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Felix Kriedel | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 0:9 |
24.11.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Jakhöfer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 3:9 | |
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Richard Arendt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Slobodan Lazic | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 4-3 | Sukhrob Kadirov | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:6 | DJK VfR Saarn | 6:9 |
4-4 | Jürgen Jürgens | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Murat Erol | 2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TTV BW Neudorf | 5:9 |
3-3 | Oliver Lindner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Sascha Groll | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 0:9 | ||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Timmerman | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 0:9 | ||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Alexander Gurtzick | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Daniel Cebe | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Matthias Senkbeil | 3:1 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | DJK Buchholz | 9:3 | |
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Thorsten Lotz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SC Buschhausen II | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Christoph Brüggenhorst | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Yannick Fuchs | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 13:15 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Robert Sich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
18.03.2024 | 4-3 | Dominic Driesen | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ESV Großenbaum | 1:9 | |
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Alex Skulener | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 0:9 | ||
13.04.2024 | 2-1 | Asmir Halilovic | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Fabio Krause | 2:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Oliver Lindner
Michael Pullen |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
19.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Patrick Brach
Ibrahim Akgül |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Jörg Borowski
Can Kara |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 2:9 | |
18.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Dennis Sohn
Stefan Schrooten |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:6 |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Alexander Gurtzick
Guido Stubbe |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 | ||
29.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Wilhelm Weitz
Jan Hafemeister |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Maximilian Winck
Peter Dietrich |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:9 | |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Michael Kaminski
Felix Kriedel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Darijan Halilovic
Thomas Jakhöfer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:9 |
29.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Reimund Schicke |
Frank Neukäter
Richard Arendt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
20.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Andreas Bassier |
Markus Lindisch
Jürgen Jürgens |
1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Reimund Schicke |
Frank Dietsch
Eduard Schaufler |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 5:9 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Reimund Schicke |
Franko Paci
Jürgen Koblitz |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Touran Nedim Cetin |
Simon Marek
Julian Kolisko |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
23.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Daniel Cebe
Guido Stubbe |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
02.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Klaus Braß
Jan Hafemeister |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Reimund Schicke |
Alexander Palapys
Christoph Brüggenhorst |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Reimund Schicke |
Robert Sich
Felix Kriedel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
18.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Reimund Schicke |
Sebastian Schless
Tilo Wendland |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Reimund Schicke |
Korkut Kantoglu
Lars Kriegel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | ||
13.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Reimund Schicke |
Asmir Halilovic
Maximilian Fröhlich |
3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:9 |