Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Bernd Diemer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV 1972 Ober-Hainbrunn | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Thomas Michel | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Berkant-Ahmed Daud | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TSK SW Rimbach | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Edgar Dörr | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Timo Metz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | SG 03 Mitlechtern | 6:9 |
2-2 | Peter Ripper | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jannik Löffler | 0:3 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Markus Wecht | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:9 | |||
07.11.2021 | 2-1 | Gwen Steier | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Volker Berg | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 12:14 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Manfred Brenneis | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | SV Fürth | 9:7 |
2-2 | Markus Stark | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | |||
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Fleckenstein | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV 1893 Ndr.-Liebersbach | 3:9 |
1-1 | Tobias Rotter | 0:3 | 1:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
10.12.2021 | 1-2 | Bernhard Schüßler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim III | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Frank Unterseher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Lucien Baron |
Bernd Diemer
Thomas Michel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Manuel Reeg |
Berkant-Ahmed Daud
Felix Schäfer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Manuel Reeg |
Timo Metz
Dirk Mühlbayer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Manuel Reeg |
Jörg Lampert
Arthur Arnold |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:7 | |
07.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Zeeb |
Matthias Thomas
Robin Gumbel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Christian Zeeb |
Gwen Steier
Volker Berg |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Lucien Baron |
Manfred Brenneis
Steffen Horwath |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 | ||
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Zeeb |
Christian Rotter
Thomas Hassel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | |
10.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Robert Schwarzkamp |
Bernhard Schüßler
Stefan Karb |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 2:9 |