Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Chachit | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | DJK Quettingen V | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Stephan Protogerakis | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Eberhard Ritter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 11:5 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 4-3 | Roberto Ventola | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | DJK Quettingen IV | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Marcel Chachit | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
08.01.2024 | 2-1 | Sascha Gernoth | 2:3 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Bergfried Leverkusen II | 4:8 |
1-1 | Christian Walloschek | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Klaus Ochmann | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Gabriel Boddenberg | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | DJK Quettingen IV | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Ingo Pilz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Florian Plohmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:1 | SSV Lützenkirchen II | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Lang | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 16:18 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
1-3 | Daniel Michalik | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Karl Heinz Hildebrandt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TTC Köln-Stammheim II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Christian Wegner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Stölzle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuS Schildgen II | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Tommy Schubert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Markus Wiethüchter | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Post SV Opladen III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Jens Klowersa | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | |||
10.03.2024 | 1-2 | Josef Jakobs | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | DJK Spfr. Leverkusen III | 6:8 |
1-1 | Michael Wilde | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Jaron Engels | 3:0 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:5 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 2-1 | Andrey Tsverkun | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TuS Schildgen III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Harald Piertz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Patrick Lütz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | TB Groß-Ösinghausen IV | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Thomas Faust | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 5-6 | Lucas Peters | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TV Dellbrück III | 3:9 | ||
19.04.2024 | 6-5 | Leonard Wachall | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Aggertaler TTC | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Marvin Trapp | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Pfennig |
Marcel Chachit
Eberhard Ritter |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:8 | ||
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans-Gerd Düngelmans |
Markus Schmitz
Marcel Chachit |
3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 8:4 |
08.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Stephan Protogerakis |
Christian Walloschek
Max Conrad |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 | |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Stephan Protogerakis |
Gabriel Boddenberg
Markus Schmitz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Backhaus |
Daniel Michalik
Michael Pfennig |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:5 | ||
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Stephan Protogerakis |
Stephan Schwarz
Florian Müller |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Janek Preuss |
Tommy Schubert
Manfred Bell |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 1:8 |
25.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Stephan Protogerakis |
Markus Wiethüchter
Michael Pering |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Schmitz |
Fynn Glücks
Tobias Brügger |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 8:4 | |
10.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Janek Preuss |
Jaron Engels
Hannah Krause |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:8 | ||
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Janek Preuss |
Andrey Tsverkun
Stephan Hohn |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 2:8 |
17.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcel Chachit |
Patrick Lütz
Wilfried Busch |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 1:8 | |
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Moritz Kämpf |
Dennis Bösl
Thomas Nobbe |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
19.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Kevin Trocha |
Bernhard Wachall
Daniel Bretz |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |