Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 3-4 | Jörg Rettig | 3:2 | 11:6 | 17:19 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | TFG Nippes III | 9:5 |
3-3 | Marius Freisinger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
22.09.2022 | 3-4 | Sylvia Fröhling | 1:3 | 11:4 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Pulheimer SC | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Frederic Liedmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
23.09.2022 | 4-3 | Mirko Mades | 2:3 | 21:19 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | FC Junkersdorf II | 0:9 |
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Lukas Theis | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SG Worringen | 3:9 |
3-3 | Thomas Astrath | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 5-6 | Romeo Polis | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:1 | TTF Koslar | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Miguel-Samuel Houben | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Kevin Bauer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Bachem II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Gerd Borgmann | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Alex Cavucci | 3:1 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 1. FC Köln VII | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Michael Kötting | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Marcel Froehlich | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SC Fliesteden | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Jenak | 1:3 | 2:11 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
04.12.2022 | 4-3 | Marcello Volpe | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTV DJK Hürth III | 1:9 |
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Axel Marschner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | TTC Berrenrath | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Bernd Stottmeister | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Schnitzler |
Marius Freisinger
Ben Lieber |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 9:5 | ||
22.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Schnitzler |
Frederic Liedmann
Thomas Gruchmann |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:9 | |
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Schnitzler |
Klaus Voss
Mirko Mades |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Schnitzler |
Thomas Astrath
Timo Blankenstein |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:9 | ||
04.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Stefan Althoff |
Romeo Polis
Miguel-Samuel Houben |
1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:8 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Schnitzler |
Gerd Borgmann
Achim Kitz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Schnitzler |
Michael Kötting
Valentin Stefan |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Timo Schnitzler |
Dominik Hering
Tilman Blumenröder |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||
20.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Schnitzler |
Jürgen Jenak
Christian Nähler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 3:9 | |
04.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Schnitzler |
Deniz Erdas
Marcello Volpe |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
10.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Willi Roth |
Josef Paeper
Viola Stein |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 9:7 |