Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 4-3 | Jörg Jandorf | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTV Gey | 7:3 |
3-3 | Günter Abschlag | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
06.09.2022 | 4-3 | Franz-Josef Kirfel | 2:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:11 | TTC Merzenich | 8:2 |
4-4 | Karl Neubauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
13.09.2022 | 3-4 | Gerd Schnitzler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TTC Winden | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Herbert Rott | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
20.09.2022 | 4-3 | Christof Friederichs | 3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTF Kreuzau IV | 6:4 |
4-4 | Nel Verbracken | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Norbert Breuer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV 1847 Düren IV | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Thomas Rügenberg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 4-3 | Patrick Schieren | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC BW Wollersheim | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Lothar Unger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Rainer Nysten | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 4:6 |
4-4 | Thorsten Jahn | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
22.11.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Olejnik | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler | 8:2 |
4-4 | Ghassan Ghaith | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Lothar Unger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC BW Wollersheim | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Patrick Schieren | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
17.01.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Rügenberg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TV 1847 Düren IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Norbert Breuer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Günther Ruland | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | TTC Winden | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Dirk Nolten | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.02.2023 | 4-3 | Nel Verbracken | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TTF Kreuzau IV | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Elia Baum | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 8:11 | ||||
28.02.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Schieren | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC BW Wollersheim | 7:3 |
4-4 | Dirk Briefs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
07.03.2023 | 4-3 | Günter Abschlag | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTV Gey | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Horst Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Birkenheier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Merzenich | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Pascal Chene | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
14.03.2023 | 4-3 | Rainer Nysten | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Thorsten Jahn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Classen | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 5:11 | TTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler | 4:6 |
4-4 | Ghassan Ghaith | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Thorsten Küpper
Jörg Jandorf |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
06.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Bonn |
Thomas Densch
Franz-Josef Kirfel |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
13.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Dirk Nolten
Herbert Rott |
2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
20.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Bonn |
Luca Reinartz
Nel Verbracken |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
28.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Lothar Unger
Patrick Schieren |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Bonn |
Michael Weber
Achim Groß |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
22.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Wolfgang Classen
Ghassan Ghaith |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Nolten |
Lothar Unger
Patrick Schieren |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
17.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Stephan Drexler
Thomas Rügenberg |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:2 | |
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Dirk Nolten
Günther Ruland |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
01.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Bonn |
Luca Reinartz
Nel Verbracken |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
28.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Friedhelm Nagelschmidt
Patrick Schieren |
3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:3 | |
07.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Günter Abschlag
Horst Schmitz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 6:4 | ||
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Sven Winhuysen
Thomas Birkenheier |
3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
14.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Rainer Nysten
Thorsten Jahn |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
24.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Bonn |
Wolfgang Classen
Ghassan Ghaith |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 |