Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Kohl | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | SV Odersbach 1960 | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Klaus Rathschlag | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
13.09.2021 | 4-3 | Rafael Thomas | 3:1 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 18:16 | TuS Wirbelau 1901 II | 9:2 | |
17.09.2021 | 6-5 | Marcus Brahm | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TTC 1953 Villmar II | 9:1 |
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Iris Böhm | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC 1975 Schupbach | 9:0 | ||
05.10.2021 | 4-3 | Waqas Ahmad | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC 1950 Eisenbach IV | 9:0 | ||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Bernd Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV 1959 Hofen-Eschenau II | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Glock | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Offheim 1949 V | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Wiegand | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
03.11.2021 | 1-2 | Martin Habich | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 15:17 | TuS 1904 Weinbach II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Thorsten Neidert | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Möhring | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bad Camberg II | 9:7 |
2-2 | Florian Schindler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Markus Moos | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | KSG Aulenhausen | 9:0 | |
10.12.2021 | 3-4 | Jacqueline Gläser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTF Oberzeuzheim IV | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Wolfram Dorn |
Alexander Kohl
Klaus Rathschlag |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:3 | ||
13.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Franz Tamme |
Lena Tanke
Rafael Thomas |
3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
17.09.2021 | D3-D3 | André Schmidt |
Marcus Brahm
David Lange |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Tamme |
Timo Wagner
Rainer Kämper |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Tamme |
Moritz Pabst
Waqas Ahmad |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:0 | |
06.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Wolfram Dorn |
Bernd Schäfer
Mathias Fischer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Dorn |
Thomas Glock
Wolfgang Wiegand |
3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:2 |
03.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Dorn |
Martin Habich
Frank Mehl |
3:2 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Dorn |
Michael Möhring
Florian Schindler |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | |
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Dorn |
Markus Moos
Rafael Kulawik |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:0 |
10.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Christopher Stahl |
Gerhard Giebeler
Thomas Launhardt |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 |