Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | 5-6 | Lena Vrba | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 IV | 9:1 | |
17.09.2019 | 6-5 | Steffen Loser | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SKG Ober-Mumbach II | 9:1 |
27.09.2019 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Vogel | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SG Vöckelsbach 1980 | 9:2 |
22.10.2019 | 5-6 | Dominik Zeeb | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:8 | SV 1947 Hammelbach | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Alexander Schork | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
28.10.2019 | 5-6 | Nico Vogel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SG Wald-Michelbach | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Marcus Schwabedissen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
29.10.2019 | 5-6 | Josef Vetter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:3 | SV Fürth III | 9:4 | ||
11.11.2019 | 3-4 | Gerald Rettig | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 1:9 | ||
18.11.2019 | 3-4 | Pascal Scharschmidt | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV 1893 Reichenbach II | 9:2 |
26.11.2019 | 5-6 | Nicole Otto-Hungsberg | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV RW Auerbach III | 9:1 | ||
02.12.2019 | 5-6 | Gunther Stock | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSK SW Rimbach III | 9:3 | |
24.01.2020 | 6-5 | Philipp Jöst | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 IV | 9:4 | ||
28.01.2020 | 4-3 | Lothar Schmeiß | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SG Vöckelsbach 1980 | 9:6 |
4-4 | Werner Majewski | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
08.02.2020 | 6-5 | Alexander Schork | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:2 | SV 1947 Hammelbach | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Ricco Wiegand | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.02.2020 | 5-6 | Andreas Lange | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SKG Ober-Mumbach II | 9:1 | |
07.03.2020 | 6-5 | Sascha Tunze | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SV Fürth III | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Gerth Becker |
Günter Vrba
Lena Vrba |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
17.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Gerth Becker |
Markus Pappermann
Jens Stein |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
27.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Rainer Romanowski |
Wolfgang Vogel
Peter Bohrmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:2 | |
22.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Rainer Romanowski |
Max Fabian
Ricco Wiegand |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Rainer Romanowski |
Volker Ostermeyer
Sven Hufler |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | ||
28.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Rainer Romanowski |
Manfred Schork
Marcus Schwabedissen |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
29.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Rainer Romanowski |
Berthold Weber
Josef Vetter |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
11.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Grieser |
Marc Hochberger
Horst Pütz |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Grieser |
Tobias Götz
David Morawietz |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:2 | |
26.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Rainer Romanowski |
Christine Weiß
Lukas Delp |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
02.12.2019 | D2-D1 | Rainer Romanowski |
Reinhard Förster
Heinrich Schäfer |
3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
24.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Rainer Romanowski |
Andreas Köhler
Wolfgang Hohrein |
3:0 | 20:18 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
28.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Rainer Romanowski |
Stefan Stoll
Jürgen Rothfuchs |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:6 | ||
08.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Rainer Romanowski |
Volker Ostermeyer
Sven Hufler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
11.02.2020 | D1-D2 | Rainer Romanowski |
Markus Pappermann
Jens Stein |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
07.03.2020 | D2-D1 | Rainer Romanowski |
Berthold Weber
Sascha Tunze |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:3 |