Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Jörg Mayer-Battisti | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | SV Viktoria Preußen II | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Simon Sprankel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 4:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Fabian Futh | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Breitbach | 1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Stephan Gögelein | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSG Oberrad III | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Georgios Tilak | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Manuel Fischer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TuS Hausen 1860 II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Arsene | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
14.11.2021 | 1-2 | Esben Reichenbach | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | JSK Rodgau | 9:1 | |
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Marcel Weiß | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 | 9:1 | ||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Falch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 9:0 | ||
03.12.2021 | 1-2 | Benjamin Feingold | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TV 1861 Bieber II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Peter Zwanzig | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
10.12.2021 | 2-1 | Juba Aouragh | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV Offenbach 1961 | 9:3 |
2-2 | Kai Huang | 3:2 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Markus Tremmel |
Jörg Mayer-Battisti
Paul Zielinski |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Markus Tremmel |
Manuel Herzberger
Albert Bitter |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Tremmel |
Georgios Tilak
Sascha Fröhlig |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:5 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Tremmel |
Maik Brauch
Heinz Krause |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 |
14.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Markus Tremmel |
Georg Menzel
Kai Ochsenhirt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Tremmel |
Manfred Ibert
Julian Martin |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Tremmel |
Manuel Voigt
Kevin Schink |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Markus Tremmel |
Peter Zwanzig
Gerald Schulze |
3:1 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
10.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Popp |
Kai Huang
Jan Kreitling |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:3 |