Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Reuter | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 0:9 | |
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Marvin Rohde | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 9:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Walid Bouhahi | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Orthen | 3:2 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 6:9 |
2-2 | Patrick Schmidt | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Krämer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:2 |
2-2 | Dennis Weithöner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Brock | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:6 | SF Schnee II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Leon Buchsein | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Tilo Troschka | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTF Schwelm | 9:1 | ||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Mokler | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 2:11 | DJK BW Annen IV | 7:9 |
2-2 | Thomas Röttgerding | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Burczyk | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | TTC Hagen II | 1:9 | |
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jürgen Hufeisen | 1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Sven Jakubeit | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Marvin Rohde | 3:2 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 7:9 |
2-2 | Walid Bouhahi | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Patrick Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Orthen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Brock | 2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | SF Schnee II | 9:6 |
2-2 | Leon Buchsein | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
23.02.2024 | 6-5 | Ali Kiratli | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TV Rüggeberg | 8:8 |
6-6 | Sean Gouttrin | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Nawid Noori | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Rohin Noori | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.03.2024 | 1-2 | Bernhard Schaffran | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:1 | ||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Uwe Radel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTF Schwelm | 9:1 | ||
09.03.2024 | 5-6 | Jörg Nennstiel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | FC Brünninghausen II | 9:5 | |
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Mitko Iliev | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Michael Borlinghaus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
24.03.2024 | 1-2 | David Blaschke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | DJK BW Annen IV | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Mokler | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Freda | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TTC Hagen II | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Oliver Gericke |
Ute Hufeisen
Meinhard Skupsch |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Schmidt |
Kai Uhlenbrock
Alexander Niehaus |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Johannes Müller |
Patrick Schmidt
Dieter Cramer |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Schmidt |
Jan Krämer
Roland Rumpf |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
02.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Schmidt |
Leon Buchsein
Alfred Patocki |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:9 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Schmidt |
Uwe Radel
Christian Arens |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Schmidt |
Phillip Just
Alexander Bednarz |
3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Schmidt |
Attila Nagy
Dario Vrebac |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Holger Teppe |
Jürgen Hufeisen
Sven Jakubeit |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Holger Teppe |
Kai Uhlenbrock
Alexander Niehaus |
1:3 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Holger Teppe |
Marvin Rohde
Walid Bouhahi |
1:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Vietzke |
Patrick Schmidt
Carsten Christiansen |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 6:9 |
16.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Olaf Kruse |
Daniel Patocki
Peter Lorek |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Jens Laxa |
Jascha Wege
Amanj Aziz Rauf |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Oliver Gericke |
Nawid Noori
Rohin Noori |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 3:9 | |
04.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Oliver Gericke |
Bernhard Schaffran
Roland Rumpf |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Holger Teppe |
Uwe Radel
Christian Arens |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:1 | |
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Dennis Herrschuh |
Shahram Ganjoui
Malte Joachim |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Holger Teppe |
Mitko Iliev
Tobias Orthen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
24.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Olaf Schmidt |
Thomas Mokler
Detlef Michler |
2:3 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 9:3 |
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Daniele Oddo |
Peter Freda
Marius Orlowski |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |